U12 Prvenstvo Hrvatske

Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: III. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Luka Batelić Larus 12 287
2. Tin Talan Univers 12 257
3. Marat Kos Samobor 10 243
4. Matko Draštata Agrodalm 12 208
5. Karlo Martinčić Fortuna 8 190
6. Franjo Novosel Agrodalm 11 189
7. Ivan Karlo Larus 12 187
8. Niko Škrobot Agrodalm 12 181
9. Noa Škrobot Cedevita II 12 167
10. Ivan Antun Mašić Hermes Analitica 11 157
11. Max Talan Univers 12 155
12. Lovro Sedlar Samobor 11 150
13. Tin Kunjas Fortuna 12 143
14. Antonio Arapović Zapruđe 12 140
15. Vito Perić Larus 12 125
16. Bruno Antolković Zapruđe 11 124
17. Antun Jakus Agrodalm 12 122
18. Dino Šimunjer Agrodalm 12 120
19. Vito Čretni Samobor 12 107
20. Niko Kocijan Hermes Analitica 11 98
21. Josip Pavković Cedevita II 11 96
22. Mihael Gvozdanović Glavač Fortuna 11 92
23. Luka Žganjer Samobor 10 90
24. Ivan Brnjac Larus 12 82
25. Josip Krmpotić Zapruđe 7 76
26. David Josip Andrijanić Hermes Analitica 10 71
27. Antonio Pasarić Hermes Analitica 12 69
28. Frano Matić Univers 9 69
29. Jakov Filipec Zapruđe 12 68
30. Josip Krizmanić Cedevita II 10 67
31. Bruno Špehar Zapruđe 10 65
32. Borna Prlić Cedevita II 9 63
33. Juraj Višnjić Stupin Hermes Analitica 9 61
34. Marin Brekalo Fortuna 9 59
35. Tin Jelić Samobor 9 56
36. Noah Mufić Hermes Analitica 12 54
37. Martin Grgos Samobor 12 51
38. Lovro Bolšec Cedevita II 12 49
39. Marko Osmokrović Agrodalm 12 48
40. David Mršo Fortuna 11 46
41. Mihael Božiček Univers 12 45
42. Niko Rimac Larus 5 42
43. Marko Zrilić Agrodalm 12 40
44. Ian Petek Zapruđe 10 39
45. Tonko Škugor Cedevita II 9 39
46. Bruno Bubalo Cedevita II 9 38
47. Bartol Crnjak Zapruđe 9 36
48. Karlo Omazić Zapruđe 11 36
49. Luka Iveljić Agrodalm 9 35
50. Blaž Bužak Agrodalm 9 34
51. Roko Jelavić Cedevita II 10 33
52. Stipe Roko Cvjetković Agrodalm 11 29
53. Martin Bernardić Samobor 11 27
54. Patrik Dorotić Agrodalm 6 26
55. Filip Jandras Fortuna 8 26
56. Sven Žingor Samobor 3 23
57. Domagoj Šuto Cedevita II 5 23
58. Leopold Palić Univers 7 23
59. Marin Andrić Cedevita II 6 23
60. Donat Dolinar Cedevita II 10 23
61. Luka Lacković Fortuna 9 22
62. Goran Omin Kolarac Larus 12 22
63. Paolo Heinzl Pavliša Zapruđe 11 22
64. Niko Boch Samobor 10 21
65. Luka Harcet Larus 11 21
66. Lukas Ristovski Hermes Analitica 12 20
67. Petar Magdić Hermes Analitica 11 19
68. Ardian Seba Samobor 7 19
69. Benjamin Lapple Larus 12 17
70. Tigran Stilinović Univers 11 17