Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: III. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Luka Batelić Larus 14 299
2. Tin Talan Univers 14 289
3. Marat Kos Samobor 11 269
4. Matko Draštata Agrodalm 14 245
5. Karlo Martinčić Fortuna 10 231
6. Ivan Karlo Larus 14 225
7. Franjo Novosel Agrodalm 13 216
8. Ivan Antun Mašić Hermes Analitica 13 213
9. Niko Škrobot Agrodalm 14 201
10. Lovro Sedlar Samobor 13 193
11. Noa Škrobot Cedevita II 14 192
12. Tin Kunjas Fortuna 14 181
13. Max Talan Univers 14 177
14. Bruno Antolković Zapruđe 13 157
15. Antun Jakus Agrodalm 14 153
16. Dino Šimunjer Agrodalm 14 152
17. Antonio Arapović Zapruđe 13 151
18. Vito Čretni Samobor 14 150
19. Vito Perić Larus 14 142
20. Josip Pavković Cedevita II 13 127
21. Niko Kocijan Hermes Analitica 13 111
22. Luka Žganjer Samobor 12 109
23. Frano Matić Univers 11 106
24. Mihael Gvozdanović Glavač Fortuna 11 92
25. Ivan Brnjac Larus 14 90
26. Josip Krmpotić Zapruđe 9 88
27. Jakov Filipec Zapruđe 14 82
28. Bruno Špehar Zapruđe 12 78
29. Juraj Višnjić Stupin Hermes Analitica 10 71
30. David Josip Andrijanić Hermes Analitica 11 71
31. Josip Krizmanić Cedevita II 11 71
32. Antonio Pasarić Hermes Analitica 13 69
33. Noah Mufić Hermes Analitica 14 66
34. Mihael Božiček Univers 14 66
35. Borna Prlić Cedevita II 9 63
36. Marin Brekalo Fortuna 10 61
37. Tin Jelić Samobor 10 60
38. Ian Petek Zapruđe 12 58
39. David Mršo Fortuna 13 56
40. Lovro Bolšec Cedevita II 14 56
41. Martin Grgos Samobor 14 55
42. Marko Osmokrović Agrodalm 14 53
43. Karlo Omazić Zapruđe 13 49
44. Niko Rimac Larus 6 46
45. Tonko Škugor Cedevita II 10 45
46. Bruno Bubalo Cedevita II 11 44
47. Marko Zrilić Agrodalm 14 43
48. Luka Iveljić Agrodalm 11 41
49. Blaž Bužak Agrodalm 11 38
50. Roko Jelavić Cedevita II 12 38
51. Marin Andrić Cedevita II 8 37
52. Bartol Crnjak Zapruđe 11 36
53. Filip Jandras Fortuna 10 34
54. Lukas Ristovski Hermes Analitica 14 33
55. Patrik Dorotić Agrodalm 8 32
56. Stipe Roko Cvjetković Agrodalm 12 29
57. Martin Bernardić Samobor 13 29
58. Paolo Heinzl Pavliša Zapruđe 13 28
59. Luka Lacković Fortuna 11 28
60. Domagoj Šuto Cedevita II 7 25
61. Leopold Palić Univers 8 25
62. Donat Dolinar Cedevita II 10 23
63. Sven Žingor Samobor 4 23
64. Goran Omin Kolarac Larus 14 23
65. Niko Boch Samobor 11 23
66. Luka Harcet Larus 13 22
67. Ardian Seba Samobor 8 21
68. Petar Magdić Hermes Analitica 13 21
69. Tigran Stilinović Univers 13 21
70. Luka Obuljen Hermes Analitica 11 19