Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Ivan Antun Mašić Medveščak 5 138
2. Marat Kos Bosco Zagreb 4 120
3. Nino Žarković Cibona II 4 99
4. Borna Oršulić Hermes Analitica 4 91
5. Nikša Barišić Medveščak 5 82
6. Borna Purić Hermes Analitica 5 76
7. Marko Baričić Gorica 5 68
8. Luka Petranović Cibona II 5 65
9. Jakov Prgomet Hermes Analitica 5 64
10. Ivan Bjeliš Sesvete 5 60
11. Andrej Mudrinić Gorica 5 59
12. Luka Kustura Bosco Zagreb 4 58
13. Luka Milanović KK Šanac 4 58
14. Borna Pereković Gorica 5 57
15. Tibor Sekely Cibona II 3 57
16. Josip Vuksan Gorica 4 53
17. Jani Brozović KK Šanac 5 51
18. Niko Bandov Bosco Zagreb 3 50
19. Niko Sekulić Bosco Zagreb 5 49
20. Bruno Miličević Zapad 5 48
21. Josip Krizmanić Cibona II 5 48
22. Marko Acman Zapad 4 47
23. Patrik Husić Sesvete 5 46
24. Noa Golić Medveščak 3 46
25. FIlip Ferderber Cibona II 4 43
26. Jakov Ninić Gorica 4 41
27. Marijan Rimac Sesvete 5 39
28. Lovro Šimić Zapad 5 39
29. Jerko Križanac Cibona II 4 33
30. Borna Krištof Medveščak 5 33
31. Marin Gerovac Bosco Zagreb 4 32
32. Karlo Jakin KK Šanac 5 32
33. Juraj Tomica Hermes Analitica 5 31
34. Luka Žagar Sesvete 4 30
35. Matija Vrljić Zapad 2 29
36. Kale Marković KK Šanac 5 26
37. Borna Bilušić Bosco Zagreb 4 25
38. Filip Palić Hermes Analitica 4 23
39. Adam Jerkić Medveščak 2 21
40. Donat Dolinar Cibona II 4 20
41. Jere Jakić Medveščak 4 18
42. Borna Čorak Sesvete 5 17
43. Lukas Ristovski Hermes Analitica 5 16
44. Matias Golubić Cibona II 5 16
45. Noa Palokaj Bosco Zagreb 5 16
46. Pavao Zovko Sesvete 5 16
47. Teo Vukadin Gorica 4 15
48. Željko Mihaljević Sesvete 5 15
49. Ante Tomić Gorica 5 15
50. Fran Brzović Hermes Analitica 5 15
51. Petar Basta KK Šanac 4 15
52. Noah Mufić Medveščak 4 15
53. Stipe Obradović Bosco Zagreb 4 14
54. Stjepan Gluić Zapad 5 13
55. Gregor Kulić Sesvete 5 13
56. Filip Vučković Zapad 5 13
57. Andro Frketić KK Šanac 5 12
58. Ante Tolj Hermes Analitica 5 11
59. Oliver Puljić Medveščak 3 11
60. Ivano Perišin KK Šanac 3 11
61. Axel Adam Dubravčić Medveščak 2 11
62. Ivor Ostojić Zapad 4 10
63. Pavel Bilić Medveščak 2 10
64. Igor Partcei Hermes Analitica 5 10
65. Tin Tuba Zapad 5 10
66. Petar Peroković Bosco Zagreb 4 10
67. Sven Marković KK Šanac 2 10
68. Danijel Naglić Zapad 4 10
69. Jan Balala Medveščak 5 9
70. Karlo Dragojević Gorica 3 9