Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Ivan Antun Mašić Medveščak 2 57
2. Marat Kos Bosco Zagreb 2 54
3. Nino Žarković Cibona II 2 48
4. Luka Milanović KK Šanac 2 36
5. Andrej Mudrinić Gorica 2 36
6. Niko Bandov Bosco Zagreb 2 35
7. Luka Kustura Bosco Zagreb 2 33
8. Borna Pereković Gorica 2 31
9. Matija Vrljić Zapad 2 29
10. Marko Acman Zapad 2 28
11. Marko Baričić Gorica 2 27
12. Jani Brozović KK Šanac 2 25
13. Josip Krizmanić Cibona II 2 23
14. Jakov Prgomet Hermes Analitica 1 21
15. Noa Golić Medveščak 1 20
16. Patrik Husić Sesvete 1 19
17. Ivan Bjeliš Sesvete 1 19
18. Luka Žagar Sesvete 1 18
19. Jakov Ninić Gorica 1 17
20. Marin Gerovac Bosco Zagreb 2 16
21. Lovro Šimić Zapad 2 16
22. Borna Krištof Medveščak 2 15
23. Bruno Miličević Zapad 2 15
24. Nikša Barišić Medveščak 2 14
25. Borna Purić Hermes Analitica 1 12
26. Niko Sekulić Bosco Zagreb 2 11
27. Karlo Jakin KK Šanac 2 11
28. Andro Frketić KK Šanac 2 11
29. Jerko Križanac Cibona II 1 10
30. FIlip Ferderber Cibona II 1 10
31. Luka Petranović Cibona II 2 10
32. Adam Jerkić Medveščak 1 10
33. Fran Brzović Hermes Analitica 1 9
34. Oliver Puljić Medveščak 1 9
35. Filip Palić Hermes Analitica 1 9
36. Josip Vuksan Gorica 1 8
37. Ivor Ostojić Zapad 2 8
38. Lovro Buzov Gorica 2 8
39. Juraj Tomica Hermes Analitica 1 7
40. Jere Jakić Medveščak 2 6
41. Donat Dolinar Cibona II 1 6
42. Noah Mufić Medveščak 1 6
43. Ivor Jerkić Medveščak 1 6
44. Luka Santiago Stojić Cibona II 1 6
45. Axel Adam Dubravčić Medveščak 1 5
46. Željko Mihaljević Sesvete 1 5
47. Ante Tomić Gorica 2 5
48. Lukas Ristovski Hermes Analitica 1 5
49. Marijan Rimac Sesvete 1 5
50. Filip Vučković Zapad 2 5
51. Fabijan Starčević Zapad 2 4
52. Ivan Čabraja Cibona II 2 4
53. Juraj Višnjić Stupin Medveščak 1 4
54. Manuel Lacić Gorica 1 4
55. Petar Basta KK Šanac 2 4
56. Matias Golubić Cibona II 2 4
57. Josip Matić Gorica 2 4
58. Borna Čorak Sesvete 1 3
59. Ivan Samardžić Zapad 2 3
60. Noa Palokaj Bosco Zagreb 2 3
61. Marko Madunović Bosco Zagreb 1 2
62. Maks Rakočević KK Šanac 2 2
63. Igor Partcei Hermes Analitica 1 2
64. Fran Rapaić Gorica 1 2
65. Sandi Jašarević KK Šanac 2 2
66. Stipe Obradović Bosco Zagreb 2 2
67. Karlo Dragojević Gorica 1 2
68. Marko Stipić Zapad 2 2
69. Gregor Kulić Sesvete 1 2
70. Ante Tolj Hermes Analitica 1 2