Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: III. Kadetska liga (1-6)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Filip Vitković Agrodalm 5 142
2. Ivan Babić KK Šanac 5 134
3. Tin Acinger Ivanić 5 123
4. Ivan Lovrinić KK Šanac 5 88
5. Dominik Pavlović Ivanić 4 82
6. Ivan Bradić Zapad 4 74
7. Toma Rukavina Maksimir 5 68
8. Jan Gatarić Maksimir 4 68
9. Goran Gruborović Agrodalm 5 62
10. Mihael Tomić Zapad 5 59
11. Antonio Zaneti Pešća Cedevita 3 57
12. Fran Remenar Pešća Cedevita 5 55
13. Borna Dramalija Maksimir 2 52
14. Tin Breber Maksimir 5 50
15. Luka Skorić Maksimir 5 43
16. David Grabovac Zapad 4 42
17. Marko Ravlić Pešća Cedevita 5 42
18. Marin Matić Maksimir 5 41
19. Filip Naglić Zapad 5 38
20. Luka Vučetić KK Šanac 5 38
21. Fran Božić Pešća Cedevita 5 37
22. Luka Klemen Pešća Cedevita 5 35
23. Juraj Štefec Zapad 5 33
24. Karlo Alvir Pešća Cedevita 4 32
25. Antonio Muža KK Šanac 5 31
26. Filip Klemen Pešća Cedevita 5 31
27. Niko Škrobot Agrodalm 4 30
28. Ivan Nenadić Zapad 4 28
29. Toni Mavrović KK Šanac 5 27
30. Egon Skendrović Ivanić 5 21
31. Frano Radašević Ivanić 5 21
32. Karlo Karlica KK Šanac 5 20
33. Franjo Novosel Agrodalm 2 19
34. Toni Katić KK Šanac 5 17
35. Fran Duplančić Agrodalm 3 15
36. Željko Capan Agrodalm 2 14
37. Tomo Smital Pešća Cedevita 4 13
38. Luka Iveljić Agrodalm 5 12
39. Marko Osmokrović Agrodalm 5 11
40. Mateo Car KK Šanac 5 11
41. Josip Pelesk Ivanić 4 10
42. Kristijan Korbus Ivanić 5 10
43. Otto Matić Agrodalm 4 9
44. Luka Sandev Maksimir 3 9
45. Timo Maksan Agrodalm 1 9
46. Tadej Buljan Zapad 3 8
47. Ivan Kremljak Agrodalm 1 8
48. Adam Vuković Ivanić 4 7
49. Sven Matić Zapad 2 6
50. Jan Mavrović KK Šanac 5 6
51. Bartol Matolić Maksimir 4 6
52. Goran Vešligaj Ivanić 5 6
53. Borna Brlečić Zapad 2 5
54. Sven Mahmet Maksimir 2 4
55. Filip Mužina Ivanić 5 4
56. Fran Damiš Zapad 4 4
57. Marko Loth Ivanić 5 4
58. Tomislav Brnčić Maksimir 4 4
59. Mentor Samohodaj Maksimir 4 4
60. Marin Kelava Zapad 5 4
61. Marko Haralović Zapad 2 4
62. Zlatan Mehmedović Pešća Cedevita 1 3
63. Luka Kontek Maksimir 5 2
64. Matija Bunjevac Ivanić 3 2
65. Jakob Vučić Šneperger Pešća Cedevita 1 2
66. Ivor Prister Pešća Cedevita 3 1
67. Bruno Ikanović Maksimir 1 0
68. Lovro Mišak Agrodalm 1 0
69. D Piljek Ivanić 1 0
70. Luka Jurčić KK Šanac 5 0