Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II.Kadetska liga (7-12)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Leonardo Klišanić Samobor 5 143
2. Karlo Petrinović Sisak 5 130
3. Mario Lacić Velgor 5 117
4. Roko Spaseski Baburek Samobor 5 113
5. Lovro Perković Sisak 5 98
6. Roberto Mazarekić Univers 5 97
7. Sven Gavranović Petrinja 5 90
8. Antonio Janjić Gorica 5 71
9. Josip Akrap Sisak 5 62
10. Roko Sedlar Samobor 5 61
11. Filip Hofman Univers 5 56
12. Ivan Vukojević Velgor 3 55
13. Marco Gelo Petrinja 5 50
14. Jerko Vujević Gorica 3 47
15. Tin Stiplošek Gorica 5 46
16. Marin Radošević Petrinja 5 46
17. Niko Bezak Petrinja 5 44
18. Ivan Matleković Sisak 3 41
19. Tino Panza Velgor 5 39
20. Lovro Razum Samobor 5 34
21. Ante Bilić Univers 4 33
22. Tin Talan Univers 5 32
23. Domagoj Šako Petrinja 5 30
24. Ante Vujević Gorica 4 27
25. Marin Prosenjak Sisak 4 26
26. Niko Mixich Samobor 3 26
27. Matej Maršić Velgor 3 24
28. Sebastijan Beriša Petrinja 4 24
29. Filip Logarušić Velgor 4 22
30. Tin Getz Gorica 4 21
31. Božo Mislav Šako Petrinja 4 21
32. Filip Gudeljević Velgor 5 20
33. Ivan Miklenić Samobor 4 18
34. Samson Vijačkić Sisak 3 18
35. Fran Maleš Velgor 5 17
36. Nicolas Zvonar Gorica 3 17
37. Marin Sirovica Samobor 5 14
38. Marko Vidić Velgor 4 12
39. Ivan Baiutti Sisak 3 11
40. Petar Brzović Velgor 3 10
41. Luka Šekerija Velgor 2 9
42. Petar Marjanović Petrinja 4 9
43. Sven Patrick Grabarić Gorica 1 9
44. Ivan Pilekić Univers 5 9
45. Blaženko Nikolić Petrinja 5 8
46. Lovro Sedlar Samobor 5 8
47. Fran Maletić Gorica 1 8
48. Max Talan Univers 5 8
49. Mihael Jordan Sisak 4 8
50. Fran Alpeza Gorica 5 8
51. Mislav Popović Univers 5 7
52. Antonio Cimaš Univers 5 7
53. Luka Davidović Sisak 1 6
54. Fran Babić Gorica 1 6
55. Leon Čizmok Samobor 2 6
56. Marat Kos Samobor 3 5
57. Leo Katkić Velgor 3 5
58. Gabriel Farkaš Velgor 2 4
59. Josip Poljak Samobor 3 4
60. Marin Bobeta Petrinja 4 3
61. Andrej Mudrinić Gorica 3 3
62. Jakov Ninić Gorica 4 3
63. Karlo Hegedić Univers 5 2
64. Bruno Tomić Velgor 3 2
65. Ivan Vonić Univers 5 2
66. Toni Stančić Velgor 1 2
67. David Sklepić Petrinja 2 2
68. Frane Šupe Velgor 1 2
69. V Čretni Samobor 1 2
70. Leonardo Ičanović Sisak 2 1