Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Pretkadetska liga (ž)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Tihana Pavičić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 45
2. Dora Perić ŽKK Medveščak 2 27
3. Ema Brekalo ŽKK Medveščak 2 26
4. Sara Menalo ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 22
5. Lena Bilić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 22
6. Zara Valčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 21
7. Zara Krešan ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 21
8. Petra Brtan ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 18
9. Klara Gregorović ŽKK Orka 2 17
10. Kristina Zečević ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 17
11. Nicole Vogrinc ŽKK Zagreb 1 16
12. Simona Posarić ŽKK Medveščak 2 15
13. Lucija Pešut ŽKK Orka 2 15
14. Dora Kolak ŽKK Orka 2 15
15. Hana Budimir ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 13
16. Antonija Alilović ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 12
17. Petra Bišćan ŽKK Medveščak 2 11
18. Petra Vučić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 11
19. Ella Jurišić ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 10
20. Tara Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 10
21. Dunja Jakovac ŽKK Medveščak 2 8
22. Maja Pehar ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 6
23. Lana Lisac ŽKK Orka 2 6
24. Filipa Matošić ŽKK Medveščak 2 5
25. Zoi Mulaomerović ŽKK Medveščak 2 5
26. Toma Poljičak ŽKK Orka 1 5
27. Rea Špiranović ŽKK Zagreb 1 4
28. Sara Matković ŽKK Zagreb 1 4
29. Josipa Meštrović ŽKK Orka 1 3
30. Iva Međugorac ŽKK Zagreb 1 3
31. Lara Đurović ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 2
32. Nika Gažić ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 2
33. Lucia Nuić ŽKK Zagreb 1 2
34. Katja Gregur ŽKK Orka 2 2
35. Anabel Prskalo ŽKK Orka 1 2
36. Hana Mehdić ŽKK Zagreb 1 2
37. Klea Bosnar ŽKK Orka 1 0
38. Lana Grlica ŽKK Zagreb 1 0
39. Ana Gagro ŽKK Medveščak 2 0
40. Marija Coce ŽKK Orka 1 0
41. Nika Čuljak ŽKK Orka 2 0
42. Antonia Miloloža ŽKK Zagreb 1 0
43. Lorena Bačevina ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 0
44. Ana Novak ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 0
45. Iva Dedić ŽKK Zagreb 1 0
46. Petra Ljubas ŽKK Medveščak 2 0
47. Hana Arnautović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 0
48. Nela Kaspret ŽKK Orka 2 0
49. Lana Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 0
50. Majda Bradić ŽKK Zagreb 1 0
51. Amina Gromila ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 0
52. Borja Rafaeli ŽKK Medveščak 2 0
53. Leonarda Kovačić ŽKK Orka 1 0
54. Nina Mutter ŽKK Zagreb 1 0
55. Dora Duvnjak Zahirović ŽKK Zagreb 1 0
56. Calista Jelić ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 0
57. Ena Rukavina ŽKK Orka 2 0