Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Pretkadetska liga (ž)

#IgračKlubUt.Koš.
1.Tihana PavičićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009684
2.Dora PerićŽKK Medveščak683
3.Tara KokolićŽKK Folka Borovje780
4.Hana BudimirŽKK Trešnjevka 2009772
5.Zara ValčićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009666
6.Sara MenaloŽKK Trešnjevka 2009664
7.Petra BrtanŽKK Trešnjevka 2009761
8.Ema BrekaloŽKK Medveščak658
9.Antonija AlilovićŽKK Folka Borovje755
10.Nicole VogrincŽKK Zagreb355
11.Iva MeđugoracŽKK Zagreb554
12.Simona PosarićŽKK Medveščak650
13.Ella JurišićŽKK Folka Borovje749
14.Lucija BanovićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009449
15.Zara KrešanŽKK Trešnjevka 2009549
16.Lena BilićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009748
17.Lorena BačevinaŽKK Trešnjevka 2009642
18.Petra VučićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009542
19.Jelena BrkičićŽKK Folka Borovje435
20.Rea ŠpiranovićŽKK Zagreb533
21.Kristina ZečevićŽKK Folka Borovje732
22.Lana PanzaŽKK Medveščak431
23.Hana ArnautovićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009631
24.Dunja JakovacŽKK Medveščak625
25.Dora KolakŽKK Orka422
26.Lana LisacŽKK Orka421
27.Maja PeharŽKK Trešnjevka 2009520
28.Klara GregorovićŽKK Orka420
29.Nika GažićŽKK Folka Borovje720
30.Lucija PešutŽKK Orka318
31.Iva DedićŽKK Zagreb517
32.Anabel PrskaloŽKK Orka316
33.Klea BosnarŽKK Orka316
34.Petra BišćanŽKK Medveščak515
35.Majda BradićŽKK Zagreb414
36.Lucia GudeljŽKK Zagreb514
37.Sara MatkovićŽKK Zagreb613
38.Hana MehdićŽKK Zagreb613
39.Ana NovakŽKK Folka Borovje712
40.Helena LackovićŽKK Zagreb512
41.Dora Duvnjak ZahirovićŽKK Zagreb511
42.Toma PoljičakŽKK Orka311
43.Filipa MatošićŽKK Medveščak510
44.Calista JelićŽKK Folka Borovje78
45.Lara ĐurovićŽKK Folka Borovje78
46.Zoi MulaomerovićŽKK Medveščak47
47.Petra LjubasŽKK Medveščak64
48.Lana GrlicaŽKK Zagreb64
49.Josipa MeštrovićŽKK Orka33
50.Lucia NuićŽKK Zagreb62
51.Katja GregurŽKK Orka42
52.Dora DuvnjakŽKK Zagreb12
53.Lana KokolićŽKK Folka Borovje72
54.Nika ČuljakŽKK Orka42
55.Borja RafaeliŽKK Medveščak61
56.Marija CoceŽKK Orka31
57.Nina MutterŽKK Zagreb20
58.Ana GagroŽKK Medveščak60
59.Nela KaspretŽKK Orka20
60.Leonarda KovačićŽKK Orka10
61.Zara MatijevićŽKK Medveščak10
62.Ena RukavinaŽKK Orka20
63.Antonia MiloložaŽKK Zagreb10
64.Amina GromilaŽKK Folka Borovje40
65.Laura DuićŽKK Folka Borovje30