Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. juniorska liga (ž)

#IgračKlubUt.Koš.
1.Iva PavićŽKK Orka698
2.Ivona JakovljevićŽKK Medveščak583
3.Ivana MamićŽKK Orka681
4.Nika MatekovićŽKK Orka680
5.Tea JosipovićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009580
6.Nikolina VlašićŽKK Zagreb579
7.Matea Bilić-PrcićŽKK Medveščak562
8.Marta TerzeŽKK Zagreb761
9.Tara KokolićŽKK Folka Borovje556
10.Tihana PavičićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009554
11.Dalija StabileŽKK Trešnjevka 2009552
12.Nika RodekŽKK Trešnjevka 2009652
13.Nicole VogrincŽKK Zagreb751
14.Lucija BanovićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009646
15.Ivona LeovacŽKK Medveščak540
16.Zara KrešanŽKK Zagreb640
17.Kristina JuričŽKK Zagreb739
18.Helena GalunićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009339
19.Bianca LivajušićŽKK Medveščak539
20.Melani JurkovićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009635
21.Lara HajpetarŽKK Folka Borovje534
22.Lotta RendulićŽKK Folka Borovje533
23.Antonija AntolićŽKK Orka632
24.Lorena BačevinaŽKK Trešnjevka 2009632
25.Lana SondiŽKK Orka732
26.Sara MenaloŽKK Zagreb631
27.Petra BrtanŽKK Trešnjevka 2009530
28.Dorja ŽajaŽKK Trešnjevka 2009229
29.Kristina ZečevićŽKK Folka Borovje527
30.Doroteja LaljekŽKK Trešnjevka 2009227
31.Iva MeđugoracŽKK Zagreb726
32.Matea ErcegovacŽKK Orka626
33.Lucija KrajinovićŽKK Medveščak224
34.Eva Marija GrgićŽKK Zagreb624
35.Jelena BrkičićŽKK Folka Borovje520
36.Monika DamjanovićŽKK Zagreb719
37.Anabela JakelićŽKK Medveščak518
38.Korina LujićŽKK Zagreb718
39.Petra ŽanićŽKK Zagreb317
40.Marta KvesićŽKK Folka Borovje516
41.Klara BišćanŽKK Medveščak515
42.Klara SenegačnikŽKK Zagreb514
43.Ana VrhovacŽKK Folka Borovje513
44.Hana MuhlŽKK Trešnjevka 2009112
45.Marina DumenčićŽKK Medveščak512
46.Sara DeiddaŽKK Trešnjevka 200949
47.Klara BagarićŽKK Folka Borovje58
48.Antonija AlilovićŽKK Folka Borovje48
49.Lucija PešutŽKK Orka57
50.Lucija TikvickiŽKK Zagreb16
51.Lana LisacŽKK Orka76
52.Paula ŽanićŽKK Zagreb35
53.Zara ValčićŽKK Trešnjevka 200935
54.Lana PanzaŽKK Medveščak25
55.Petra NardelliŽKK Zagreb34
56.Hana BudimirŽKK Trešnjevka 200934
57.Ella JurišićŽKK Folka Borovje34
58.Ema BrekaloŽKK Medveščak33
59.Hana MehdićŽKK Zagreb12
60.Josipa MeštrovićŽKK Orka72
61.Matea SladojaŽKK Orka52
62.Klara GregorovićŽKK Orka72
63.Filipa MatošićŽKK Medveščak20
64.NIka GažićŽKK Folka Borovje20
65.Petra JuričŽKK Trešnjevka 200910
66.Nika ČuljakŽKK Orka40
67.Dora PerićŽKK Medveščak10
68.Marija CoceŽKK Orka20
69.Hana VranićŽKK Medveščak40
70.Ana NovakŽKK Folka Borovje30