Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: III. Juniorska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Patrik Stjepan Trefil Gorica 3 78
2. Roman Čimbur Ivanić 2 77
3. Luka Vidaković Novska 3 70
4. Robert Božić Novska 3 67
5. Fran Bezak Petrinja 3 67
6. Karlo Petrinović Sisak 2 62
7. Juraj Stopić Bosco Zagreb II 3 59
8. Ivan Žinić Glina 3 48
9. Lovro Gavranović Petrinja 3 47
10. Mihael Tomić Bosco Zagreb II 3 47
11. Goran Bakšić Glina 2 44
12. Fran Petrlić Dugo Selo 3 44
13. Tin Acinger Ivanić 2 43
14. Gabriel Jordan Sisak 3 40
15. Petar Brzović Gorica 3 38
16. Andrej Dramac Maksimir 3 37
17. Bruno Petrlić Zrinjevac 1937 3 36
18. Tilio Baotić Jaska 3 34
19. Ante Šibenik Dugo Selo 3 34
20. Malik Ndiaye Cvijanović Bosco Zagreb II 2 34
21. Dario Križanović Petrinja 3 34
22. Niko Bezak Petrinja 3 32
23. Kristijan Kuprešak Dugo Selo 3 32
24. Petar Radoš Dugo Selo 3 31
25. Mario Lacić Gorica 2 31
26. Ivan Kovačević Zrinjevac 1937 3 30
27. Lovro Perković Sisak 2 27
28. Dominik Imrović Mladost II 2 27
29. Antonio Lovrić Gorica 1 27
30. Marin Matić Maksimir 3 26
31. Andro Pećarić Bosco Zagreb II 3 25
32. Jakov Ivančić Maksimir 3 25
33. Gabriel Carić Novska 3 24
34. Sebastijan Beriša Petrinja 3 23
35. Marco Gelo Petrinja 3 22
36. Jakov Martinčić Dugo Selo 3 22
37. Lovre Mirošević Zrinjevac 1937 2 21
38. Filip Majstorović Maksimir 3 20
39. Ivan Bogdanović Mladost II 2 20
40. Matija Bunjevac Ivanić 2 20
41. Vanja Miklavec Jaska 3 18
42. Frano Radašević Ivanić 2 18
43. Bruno Mamić Mladost II 2 18
44. Šimun Barić Maksimir 2 18
45. Marko Antonio Turkalj Jaska 3 17
46. Jan Jalšovec Jaska 3 17
47. Stipe Perica Bosco Zagreb II 3 16
48. Josip Akrap Sisak 2 16
49. Matej Vukičević Petrinja 2 16
50. Bartol Begić Sisak 3 16
51. Ivan Vukojević Bosco Zagreb II 2 16
52. Antonio Vukčević Glina 3 16
53. Mark Jakovac Zrinjevac 1937 1 15
54. Luka Dumanić Mladost II 1 15
55. Dorijan Štulec Jaska 3 14
56. Marin Prosenjak Sisak 3 14
57. Antonio Kovačević Sisak 3 14
58. Krešimir Tadić Maksimir 3 13
59. Nikola Martinec Slako Zrinjevac 1937 2 13
60. Ivan Masnica Novska 3 13
61. Fran Kosor Mladost II 2 12
62. Fran Kvesić Zrinjevac 1937 3 12
63. Matej Logarušić Gorica 2 11
64. Luka Šekerija Bosco Zagreb II 2 11
65. Tin Getz Gorica 2 11
66. Mihael Jordan Sisak 3 11
67. Tomislav Kolarić Dugo Selo 3 11
68. Sven Olah Mladost II 2 11
69. Domagoj Šako Petrinja 2 11
70. Fran Husinec Bosco Zagreb II 2 10