U12 Prvenstvo Hrvatske

Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. Juniorska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Franjo Palić Agens Univers 13 289
2. Karlo Petrinović Sisak 12 274
3. Branimir Medvedec Agrodalm 12 212
4. Tibor Bićanić Agens Univers 13 190
5. Noah Marko Mesić Fortuna 12 182
6. Brian Joseph Piplica Sesvete 13 180
7. Lovro Miškulin Podsused 11 167
8. Oton Blokar Fortuna 10 160
9. Lovro Perković Sisak 11 155
10. Franjo Elčić Zabok 11 148
11. Danko Čurlin Podsused 13 146
12. Luka Radman Agrodalm 12 139
13. Ivan Dino Bežovan Sesvete 13 137
14. Filip Čavar Agrodalm 13 135
15. Lovro Došen Agrodalm 12 133
16. Edislav Edi Petrović Sisak 7 129
17. Mak Vuković Rudeš II 11 119
18. Aldin Hasanbegović Rudeš II 12 116
19. Filip Svečnjak Zabok 10 115
20. Danijel Strehovec Zabok 10 114
21. Tonko Brkušić Rudeš II 12 114
22. Tadija Franjić Sesvete 12 111
23. Tomislav Grahovac Agens Univers 9 111
24. Tin Šestak Podsused 11 111
25. Karlo Borovčak Zabok 10 103
26. Filip Vitković Agrodalm 11 99
27. Marin Obradović Agrodalm 11 97
28. Mihael Tomić Zabok 10 92
29. Luka Žgela Sesvete 13 92
30. Bonislav Bošnjak Sesvete 13 92
31. Martin Mlinarić Zabok 11 90
32. Andrej Matić Rudeš II 12 87
33. Lobel Barač Rudeš II 12 86
34. Luka Juričić Fortuna 10 84
35. Mateo Vidaković Sesvete 11 81
36. Domagoj Brkić Podsused 7 79
37. Luka Božić Agens Univers 12 76
38. Filip Čalić Sisak 12 74
39. Gabriel Jordan Sisak 9 74
40. Branimir Hrsto Fortuna 10 73
41. Luka Breškić Sesvete 11 70
42. Jakov Križan Agens Univers 7 69
43. Stipe Rimac Sesvete 9 68
44. Marko Divjak Podsused 6 66
45. Sven Brcković Fortuna 11 63
46. Ivan Modrić Fortuna 9 57
47. Grgur Damiani Podsused 4 56
48. Tomislav Matanović Podsused 12 55
49. Viero Mujanović Rudeš II 9 52
50. Joško Gluhović Podsused 12 51
51. Vito Žurić Rudeš II 13 49
52. Roko Vrkljan Agens Univers 12 48
53. Dominik Ladan Fortuna 8 48
54. Goran Gruborović Agrodalm 12 47
55. Toni Prtenjača Fortuna 10 45
56. Roberto Mazarekić Agens Univers 13 44
57. Boris Brkić Fortuna 6 43
58. Ivan Oštrić Rudeš II 10 43
59. Tin Salopek Rudeš II 12 43
60. D Brkić Agrodalm 6 43
61. Karlo Marinović Rudeš II 11 40
62. Erik Tomurad Sesvete 12 35
63. Josip Mislav Starčević Agens Univers 13 32
64. Bartol Begić Sisak 10 32
65. Jagor Rakić Sesvete 6 31
66. Ante Ledić Rudeš II 12 31
67. Andro Kodžoman Rudeš II 10 29
68. Matej Škorjanec Podsused 12 27
69. Fran Hrapić Rudeš II 2 26
70. Antonio Kovačević Sisak 10 24