Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. Juniorska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Boacheng Jia BSU Team 7 161
2. Filip Radulović Samobor 4 136
3. Martin Mlinarić Zabok 6 130
4. Jakov Kontak Samobor 7 115
5. Filip Svečnjak Zabok 6 105
6. Jakov Jacović Medveščak 7 100
7. Luka Laknar Hermes Analitica 7 97
8. Tadija Franjić Sesvete 6 95
9. Tibor Bičanić Univers 6 95
10. Roko Sedlar Samobor 7 91
11. Leo Plukavec Hermes Analitica 7 88
12. Paolo Istanbuli Medveščak 7 87
13. Dario Čorko Hermes Analitica 7 84
14. Tin Šestak Podsused 6 84
15. Luka Žgela Sesvete 6 80
16. Lobel Barač Medveščak 5 77
17. Ivan Dino Bežovan Sesvete 7 74
18. Danijel Strehovec Zabok 5 74
19. Franjo Elčić Zabok 5 71
20. Branimir Hrsto Fortuna 6 70
21. Roberto Mazarekić Univers 6 67
22. Grgur Brčić Hermes Analitica 4 67
23. Stipe Rimac Sesvete 6 63
24. Dominik Ladan Fortuna 6 63
25. Tomislav Matanović Podsused 6 57
26. Jagor Rakić Sesvete 6 55
27. Jiale Man BSU Team 7 55
28. Brian Joseph Piplica Sesvete 7 55
29. Hrvoje Pecić Samobor 7 53
30. Max Karačić Hermes Analitica 7 50
31. Vice Lončar Podsused 7 49
32. Jan Ljubas Medveščak 3 49
33. Luka Skorić Medveščak 7 48
34. Chang Sun BSU Team 7 48
35. Jakov Lončar Hermes Analitica 4 47
36. Jan Gatarić Medveščak 7 45
37. Jan Jurić Podsused 5 44
38. Jakov Križan Univers 5 44
39. Josip Mislav Starčević Univers 6 43
40. Jan Matović Samobor 6 43
41. Fuqi Yang BSU Team 7 42
42. Marko Divjak Podsused 4 42
43. Bonislav Bošnjak Sesvete 7 42
44. Robert Ćorić Hermes Analitica 5 41
45. Andrija Brzović Medveščak 7 40
46. Luka Juričić Fortuna 6 39
47. Gabrijel Mikulić Medveščak 7 38
48. Luka Smetiško Zabok 6 38
49. Noa Zorko Samobor 7 37
50. Roko Spaseski Baburek Samobor 2 37
51. Domagoj Vukmanić Fortuna 6 35
52. Luka Gračanin Hermes Analitica 3 35
53. Moquan Chen BSU Team 5 35
54. Filip Hofman Univers 5 34
55. Damjan Filipović Podsused 7 33
56. Fulong Zhou BSU Team 6 33
57. Mateo Žužul Medveščak 6 29
58. Nikša Barišić Medveščak 5 29
59. Sven Brcković Fortuna 5 28
60. Tin Talan Univers 6 28
61. Mihovil Grubišić Fortuna 5 27
62. Fran Miličević Sesvete 6 25
63. Dražen Štrlek Podsused 2 24
64. Patrik Ćuže Podsused 3 24
65. Dominik Benić Hermes Analitica 6 23
66. Filip Pešorda Medveščak 7 22
67. Luka Breškić Sesvete 5 22
68. Karlo Borovčak Zabok 4 21
69. Marko Milakara Samobor 6 20
70. Fran Mlikotić Fortuna 5 20