Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: Djevojčice U13

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Toma Poljičak ŽKK Orka 2 50
2. Hana Arnautović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 39
3. Iva Medić ŽKK Medveščak 2 38
4. Marta Pranjić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 32
5. Ana Novak ŽKK Folka Borovje 2 29
6. Lana Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje 2 27
7. Katarina Majić ŽKK Zagreb 2 26
8. Anela Šola ŽKK Istok 2 25
9. Helena Lacković ŽKK Folka Borovje 2 24
10. Petra Lončar ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 24
11. Matea Matijević ŽKK Medveščak 2 24
12. Ljupka Lozić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 1 22
13. Tia Sara Žabčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 18
14. Josipa Brandić ŽKK Sisak 2 18
15. Ema Šparavec ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 2 18
16. Saša Škribanek ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 17
17. Mia Turkman ŽKK Sisak 2 17
18. Lara Đurović ŽKK Folka Borovje 2 15
19. Ana Gagro ŽKK Medveščak 1 15
20. Magdalena Komljenović ŽKK Medveščak 2 14
21. Anja Latinović ŽKK Sisak 2 14
22. Marina Kusanović ŽKK Istok 1 14
23. Lena Bilić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 12
24. Ana Horvat ŽKK Medveščak 2 11
25. Laura Duić ŽKK Folka Borovje 2 10
26. Brigita Krunić ŽKK Orka 2 9
27. Anja Zadravec ŽKK Zagreb 2 9
28. Marija Križanac ŽKK Orka 2 9
29. Petra Baričević ŽKK Medveščak 2 9
30. Tara Vlahović ŽKK Medveščak 2 9
31. Ljupka Jozić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 1 9
32. Lea Aljinović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 8
33. Iva Mušan ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 2 8
34. Ivana Bošnjak ŽKK Orka 2 8
35. Leona Muratović ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 2 8
36. Karla Krajnik ŽKK Medveščak 2 7
37. Ana Groznica ŽKK Istok 2 7
38. Klara Bilušić ŽKK Medveščak 1 6
39. Leonarda Šijan ŽKK Istok 2 6
40. Ana Vuić ŽKK Sisak 2 6
41. Lora Petrović ŽKK Sisak 2 6
42. Monika Štefančić ŽKK Istok 2 6
43. Anabella Lozić ŽKK Istok 2 5
44. Nika Samac ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 5
45. Franka Peić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 5
46. Elena Bunjan ŽKK Sisak 1 4
47. Inga Jembrek ŽKK Istok 2 4
48. Dora Hašperger ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 4
49. Tonka Kelava ŽKK Zagreb 2 4
50. Katja Posavec ŽKK Zagreb 2 4
51. Mia Bartolec ŽKK Folka Borovje 2 4
52. Klara Todorović ŽKK Folka Borovje 2 3
53. Zora Mudrovčić ŽKK Istok 2 2
54. Iva Dragić ŽKK Istok 1 2
55. Tonka Vučer ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 2
56. Ana Ivanišević ŽKK Orka 2 2
57. Antea Vojnović ŽKK Istok 2 2
58. Nea Karaga Zaninović ŽKK Istok 2 2
59. Anja Čavlina ŽKK Medveščak 2 2
60. Sara Šimunčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 2
61. Sara Ban ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 2
62. Lucija Đidara ŽKK Zagreb 2 2
63. Sara Marinović ŽKK Medveščak 1 2
64. Maria Ivić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 2
65. Marija Dodik ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 1 2
66. Anamarija Pavić ŽKK Sisak 1 2
67. Monika Groznica ŽKK Istok 2 1
68. Magdalena Meštrović ŽKK Orka 2 0
69. Daniela Vuić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 2 0
70. Katja Radinčić ŽKK Sisak 2 0