Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II.liga Dječaci U13

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Silvestar Frane Orešković Dugo Selo 7 150
2. Luka Kustura Sesvete 6 136
3. Pavao Močnik KK Šanac 7 95
4. Filip Vidović Cedevita II 7 91
5. Ivan Bošnjak KK Šanac 7 89
6. Boris Đakula Sisak 5 80
7. Šimun Udovičić Agrodalm 6 80
8. Arijan Krčelić Cedevita II 7 75
9. Luka Žganjer Samobor 7 75
10. Fran Herceg Cedevita II 6 71
11. Celestin Brkanec Sisak 7 65
12. Jani Brozović KK Šanac 6 65
13. Luka Josipović Dugo Selo 7 63
14. Adrian Seba Samobor 6 63
15. Ivan Bjeliš Sesvete 6 59
16. Josip Brekalo Agrodalm 7 58
17. Karlo Medaković Sisak 7 57
18. Luka Odorčić Otočac 6 55
19. Marko Šimanović Maksimir 3 50
20. Luka Štrkalj Samobor 6 48
21. Karlo Jakin KK Šanac 7 46
22. Luka Martinčević Agrodalm 6 45
23. Andrija Zubak Cedevita II 6 45
24. Matej Šepac Otočac 7 44
25. Marko Dolenac Samobor 7 43
26. Filip Drešar Sisak 7 42
27. Roko Grašo Cedevita II 6 42
28. Luka Lisica Dugo Selo 7 38
29. Marat Kos Samobor 1 37
30. Matija Petrinović Sisak 7 36
31. Toma Ćorić Cedevita II 6 36
32. Lovro Jagić Cedevita II 5 35
33. Luka Žubrinić Otočac 7 34
34. Josip Šarić Dugo Selo 7 34
35. Andrija Čizmar Bosco 5 34
36. Marko Musa Samobor 6 33
37. Ante Skelin Cedevita II 6 32
38. Niko Boch Samobor 6 31
39. Emanuel Zeba Agrodalm 6 31
40. Gregor Kulić Sesvete 6 31
41. Sven Marković KK Šanac 5 30
42. Sven Franjković Cedevita II 7 30
43. Igor Franjić Agrodalm 6 30
44. Željko Mihaljević Sesvete 6 29
45. Borut Barbaroša Bosco 6 29
46. Roko Krejči Agrodalm 7 28
47. Boris Šimunek Sesvete 5 27
48. Roko Munivrana Bosco 5 25
49. Antun Crnić KK Šanac 5 24
50. Jakov Bulić Bosco 5 23
51. Renato Badjiković Sisak 6 23
52. Dario Iverlač Cedevita II 3 23
53. Vito Fofić Sesvete 5 22
54. Sven Žingor Samobor 5 22
55. Matej Majer Otočac 7 22
56. Oliver Magdić Samobor 4 21
57. Roko Perica Bosco 5 20
58. Toni Grašo Cedevita II 4 20
59. Matija Kuprešak Dugo Selo 7 20
60. Ismar Ćorić Maksimir 6 19
61. Roko Dumanić Cedevita II 4 19
62. Patrik Husić Sesvete 2 18
63. Fran Husnjak Agrodalm 4 18
64. Antonio Tatalović KK Šanac 6 17
65. Ivo Knezović Maksimir 6 17
66. Luka Mataga Bosco 5 17
67. Nicolas Ciprić Sisak 6 15
68. Niko Lukinić Sisak 7 14
69. Borna Žganjer Samobor 4 14
70. Mihael Kolaković Maksimir 6 14