Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II.liga Dječaci U13 (B)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Silvestar Frane Orešković Dugo Selo 9 182
2. Luka Kustura Sesvete 9 180
3. Pavao Močnik KK Šanac 9 120
4. Ivan Bošnjak KK Šanac 9 112
5. Ivan Bjeliš Sesvete 8 111
6. Šimun Udovičić Agrodalm 8 109
7. Filip Vidović Cedevita II 9 108
8. Arijan Krčelić Cedevita II 9 96
9. Jani Brozović KK Šanac 8 95
10. Boris Đakula Sisak 6 95
11. Luka Žganjer Samobor 8 94
12. Celestin Brkanec Sisak 9 93
13. Luka Josipović Dugo Selo 9 90
14. Fran Herceg Cedevita II 7 82
15. Adrian Seba Samobor 7 73
16. Luka Odorčić Otočac 8 69
17. Josip Brekalo Agrodalm 9 68
18. Karlo Medaković Sisak 9 67
19. Karlo Jakin KK Šanac 9 60
20. Luka Martinčević Agrodalm 8 56
21. Marko Dolenac Samobor 8 56
22. Oliver Magdić Samobor 6 53
23. Filip Drešar Sisak 9 52
24. Matej Šepac Otočac 8 50
25. Marko Šimanović Maksimir 3 50
26. Gregor Kulić Sesvete 9 49
27. Andrija Zubak Cedevita II 8 49
28. Roko Grašo Cedevita II 8 48
29. Luka Štrkalj Samobor 6 48
30. Matija Petrinović Sisak 9 47
31. Armin Ćorić Maksimir 9 46
32. Luka Lisica Dugo Selo 8 45
33. Luka Žubrinić Otočac 9 44
34. Željko Mihaljević Sesvete 9 43
35. Ante Skelin Cedevita II 8 42
36. Renato Badjiković Sisak 8 42
37. Lovro Jagić Cedevita II 7 41
38. Roko Munivrana Bosco 7 41
39. Josip Šarić Dugo Selo 9 41
40. Marko Musa Samobor 7 40
41. Jakov Bulić Bosco 7 39
42. Mihael Kolaković Maksimir 9 39
43. Matija Kuprešak Dugo Selo 9 38
44. Toma Ćorić Cedevita II 8 38
45. Marat Kos Samobor 1 37
46. Emanuel Zeba Agrodalm 8 37
47. Sven Franjković Cedevita II 9 36
48. Roko Krejči Agrodalm 9 35
49. Dario Iverlač Cedevita II 5 35
50. Roko Perica Bosco 7 34
51. Andrija Čizmar Bosco 5 34
52. Igor Franjić Agrodalm 8 34
53. Antun Fain Maksimir 9 34
54. Sven Žingor Samobor 6 33
55. Sven Marković KK Šanac 6 32
56. Ismar Ćorić Maksimir 9 31
57. Niko Boch Samobor 7 31
58. Filip Martinčić Dugo Selo 4 30
59. Boris Šimunek Sesvete 6 29
60. Borut Barbaroša Bosco 6 29
61. Vito Fofić Sesvete 6 28
62. Antun Crnić KK Šanac 6 28
63. Ivano Perišin KK Šanac 5 26
64. Matej Majer Otočac 9 26
65. Ivo Knezović Maksimir 9 23
66. Antonio Tatalović KK Šanac 8 22
67. Roko Dumanić Cedevita II 5 21
68. Toni Grašo Cedevita II 4 20
69. Bojan Klasav Samobor 7 20
70. Ante Perić Bosco 6 20