Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I.liga Dječaci U13

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Mateo Cimaš Dubrava 12 286
2. Ivan Bošnjak KK Šanac 12 251
3. Pavao Močnik KK Šanac 12 200
4. Marko Kurečić Medveščak 11 199
5. Luka Santiago Stojić Cibona 11 185
6. Ivan Čabraja Cibona 12 171
7. Domagoj Šuto Cedevita Junior 11 146
8. Luka Kolobarić Rudeš 12 146
9. Jere Jakić Medveščak 11 144
10. Tonko Škugor Cedevita Junior 8 134
11. Noa Dražetić Rudeš 12 134
12. Bruno Bubalo Cibona 9 133
13. Arijan Krčelić Cedevita Junior 12 131
14. Ante Skelin Cedevita Junior 12 119
15. Matej Miholić Rudeš 10 112
16. Marin Gerovac Bosco Zagreb 9 111
17. Martin Zadro Pešća 6 108
18. Toma Popović Bosco Zagreb 9 103
19. Ante Perić Bosco Zagreb 10 103
20. Sven Marković KK Šanac 11 102
21. Rino Tomljanović Cibona 11 100
22. Stipe Obradović Bosco Zagreb 9 93
23. Gabrijel Kuzmić Medveščak 10 88
24. Filip Čolak Pešća 11 82
25. Marin Jolić Dubrava 12 79
26. Noa Volner KK Šanac 11 79
27. Franko Živko Rudeš 9 77
28. Luka Grubić Cibona 11 76
29. Petar Pernarić Bosco Zagreb 10 71
30. Viktor Trtanj Bosco Zagreb 10 70
31. Donat Kolačnikov Medveščak 11 66
32. Antonio Tatalović KK Šanac 12 65
33. Viktor Crnojević Rudeš 9 64
34. Marko Marić Bosco Zagreb 11 64
35. Luka Hornstein Tomić Cibona 12 64
36. Fran Jagatić Cedevita Junior 10 62
37. Ivan Pavić Cedevita Junior 12 61
38. Luka Crevar Pešća 12 58
39. Martin Mika Zagorac Medveščak 11 56
40. Matias Golubić Cibona 5 55
41. Domagoj Car Rudeš 12 53
42. Roko Omrčen Cedevita Junior 11 53
43. Jakov Delić Pešća 12 52
44. Toni Kousek Rudeš 8 46
45. Ivan Delalija Rudeš 10 46
46. Matej Crnogorac Cibona 11 45
47. Marko Ivanković Bosco Zagreb 11 42
48. Dominik Brnat Pešća 6 40
49. Andrija Gluhak Cibona 11 39
50. Domagoj Ozobić Pešća 10 31
51. Bartol Trninić Pešća 5 31
52. Zvonimir Dujaković Cedevita Junior 11 29
53. Lovro Jagić Cedevita Junior 10 28
54. Tin Radotić Rudeš 7 27
55. Antun Crnić KK Šanac 12 27
56. Piro Ibrahimpašić Dubrava 7 27
57. Patrik Marković Dubrava 11 25
58. Marino Veg Dubrava 9 23
59. Marin Cvitković Bosco Zagreb 7 22
60. Roko Grašo Cedevita Junior 11 20
61. Šimun Lončar Bosco Zagreb 7 19
62. Marko Gašparac Bosco Zagreb 8 19
63. Roko Dumanić Cedevita Junior 12 18
64. Antonio Biankini Medveščak 8 18
65. Leonard Morović Medveščak 6 18
66. Marko Jeličić Dubrava 11 17
67. Marko Divić Dubrava 10 17
68. Borna Burek Rudeš 10 16
69. Roko Malenica Medveščak 8 16
70. Karlo Šipov Dubrava 11 16