Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. Kadetska liga (ž)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Iva Međugorac ŽKK Zagreb 10 169
2. Lotta Rendulić ŽKK Istok 10 153
3. Nicole Vogrinc ŽKK Zagreb 11 152
4. Dora Perić ŽKK Medveščak II 11 141
5. Tara Posavec ŽKK Folka Borovje II 10 114
6. Yuxiao Zhang BSU Team 9 113
7. Lana Panza ŽKK Medveščak II 6 102
8. Jelena Brkičić ŽKK Istok 8 97
9. Ema Brekalo ŽKK Medveščak II 9 96
10. Hana Budimir ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 8 90
11. Meixi LI BSU Team 8 90
12. Lin Ma BSU Team 11 89
13. Dunja Jakovac ŽKK Medveščak II 11 80
14. Petra Brtan ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 7 77
15. Tara Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 6 76
16. Klara Senegačnik ŽKK Zagreb 10 75
17. Simona Posarić ŽKK Medveščak II 11 74
18. Ella Jurišić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 10 69
19. Mia Matuško ŽKK Jabuka 9 69
20. Ljupka Lozić ŽKK Jabuka 8 69
21. Zara Valčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 7 66
22. Ruolan Xin BSU Team 8 61
23. Ge Zhang BSU Team 11 60
24. Haoyue Shi BSU Team 11 58
25. Ana Vrhovac ŽKK Folka Borovje II 10 54
26. Antonija Alilović ŽKK Folka Borovje II 10 53
27. Lorena Bačevina ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 6 51
28. Eva Marija Grgić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 7 50
29. Gabrijela Stunja ŽKK Zagreb 5 48
30. Tihana Pavičić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 5 47
31. Petra Vučić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 6 45
32. Kristina Zečević ŽKK Folka Borovje II 8 44
33. Sara Konjević ŽKK Jabuka 5 42
34. Zara Krešan ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 5 41
35. Yuyan Wang BSU Team 11 38
36. Petra Bišćan ŽKK Medveščak II 7 37
37. Sara Menalo ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 36
38. Marta Terze ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 7 35
39. Iva Dedić ŽKK Zagreb 9 34
40. Zoi Mulaomerović ŽKK Medveščak II 11 34
41. Ilsa Šola ŽKK Istok 9 34
42. Dan Li BSU Team 9 32
43. Chang Yujiao BSU Team 9 32
44. Sara Matković ŽKK Zagreb 11 31
45. Kristina Jurič ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 5 30
46. Karla Đurišić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 9 30
47. Linda Pull ŽKK Jabuka 8 30
48. Filipa Matošić ŽKK Medveščak II 8 28
49. Ema Mušan ŽKK Jabuka 9 27
50. Karla Pehar ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 3 25
51. Marija Beljan ŽKK Folka Borovje II 9 25
52. Borja Rafaeli ŽKK Medveščak II 10 24
53. Anela Šola ŽKK Istok 9 23
54. K Jurić ŽKK Istok 9 22
55. Ella Čačija ŽKK Folka Borovje II 8 22
56. Sara Deidda ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 3 21
57. Hana Arnautović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 20
58. Klara Zaninović ŽKK Folka Borovje II 7 19
59. Tea Bučević ŽKK Jabuka 3 19
60. Helena Vinovrški ŽKK Istok 10 18
61. Hana Vranić ŽKK Zagreb 9 17
62. Nika Rodek ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 16
63. Petra Ljubas ŽKK Medveščak II 9 15
64. Dolores Stabile ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 14
65. Hana Mehdić ŽKK Zagreb 11 14
66. Antonia Miloloža ŽKK Zagreb 7 14
67. Ana Gagro ŽKK Medveščak II 9 13
68. Tara Dragišić ŽKK Istok 6 13
69. Dora Duvnjak Zahirović ŽKK Zagreb 11 13
70. Kaja Amidžić ŽKK Istok 8 12