Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. Kadetska liga (ž)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Nicole Vogrinc ŽKK Zagreb 5 87
2. Iva Međugorac ŽKK Zagreb 5 81
3. Lana Panza ŽKK Medveščak II 5 78
4. Lotta Rendulić ŽKK Istok 4 71
5. Hana Budimir ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 56
6. Dora Perić ŽKK Medveščak II 5 52
7. Ema Brekalo ŽKK Medveščak II 5 51
8. Tara Posavec ŽKK Folka Borovje II 5 40
9. Gabrijela Stunja ŽKK Zagreb 3 40
10. Petra Brtan ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 3 37
11. Jelena Brkičić ŽKK Istok 4 36
12. Zara Valčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 31
13. Lorena Bačevina ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 3 30
14. Tara Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 29
15. Dunja Jakovac ŽKK Medveščak II 5 29
16. Ljupka Lozić ŽKK Jabuka 5 29
17. Iva Dedić ŽKK Zagreb 5 28
18. Ella Jurišić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 5 28
19. Eva Marija Grgić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 28
20. Ana Vrhovac ŽKK Folka Borovje II 5 28
21. Kristina Zečević ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 24
22. Simona Posarić ŽKK Medveščak II 5 23
23. Mia Matuško ŽKK Jabuka 5 22
24. Antonija Alilović ŽKK Folka Borovje II 5 21
25. Petra Bišćan ŽKK Medveščak II 4 21
26. Hana Arnautović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 20
27. Kristina Jurič ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 3 20
28. Marta Terze ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 3 19
29. Filipa Matošić ŽKK Medveščak II 4 19
30. Tea Bučević ŽKK Jabuka 3 19
31. Klara Senegačnik ŽKK Zagreb 4 18
32. Klara Zaninović ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 17
33. Ema Mušan ŽKK Jabuka 5 17
34. Tihana Pavičić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 16
35. Petra Vučić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 15
36. Sara Menalo ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 14
37. Karla Pehar ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 13
38. Antonia Miloloža ŽKK Zagreb 4 13
39. Zoi Mulaomerović ŽKK Medveščak II 5 12
40. Tara Majksner ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 12
41. Ema Šparavec ŽKK Jabuka 5 12
42. Linda Pull ŽKK Jabuka 4 11
43. Anela Šola ŽKK Istok 4 11
44. Karla Đurišić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 10
45. Sara Konjević ŽKK Jabuka 2 10
46. K Jurić ŽKK Istok 4 10
47. Hana Mehdić ŽKK Zagreb 5 10
48. Ilsa Šola ŽKK Istok 4 10
49. Marija Beljan ŽKK Folka Borovje II 5 9
50. Ella Čačija ŽKK Folka Borovje II 5 8
51. Iva Mušan ŽKK Jabuka 5 8
52. Ira Barbir ŽKK Zagreb 5 7
53. Borja Rafaeli ŽKK Medveščak II 4 7
54. Lena Bilić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 7
55. Ana Matijašević ŽKK Jabuka 3 6
56. Ana Gagro ŽKK Medveščak II 3 5
57. Tara Dragišić ŽKK Istok 4 5
58. Zara Krešan ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 5
59. Sara Matković ŽKK Zagreb 5 5
60. Marta Ljubas ŽKK Medveščak II 1 4
61. Dora Duvnjak Zahirović ŽKK Zagreb 5 4
62. Helena Vinovrški ŽKK Istok 4 4
63. Paula Pandža ŽKK Zagreb 3 2
64. Calista Jelić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 5 2
65. Kaja Amidžić ŽKK Istok 3 2
66. Maja Starčević ŽKK Jabuka 5 2
67. Jana Ilijaš ŽKK Jabuka 4 1
68. Amina Gromila ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 1
69. Katarina Dugandžija ŽKK Istok 1 0
70. Nea Karaga Zaninović ŽKK Istok 1 0