Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Kadetska liga (ž)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Korina Lujić ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 121
2. Nika Mateković ŽKK Orka 8 116
3. Iva Pavić ŽKK Orka 7 107
4. Ivona Jakovljević ŽKK Medveščak 8 103
5. Katarina Sekulić ŽKK Lovrekice 8 97
6. Tea Tokić ŽKK Lovrekice 8 94
7. Ivana Mamić ŽKK Orka 8 86
8. Dorotea Brandić ŽKK Lovrekice 8 83
9. Helena Galunić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 6 81
10. Tea Josipović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 5 79
11. Lucija Banović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 74
12. Marina Dumenčić ŽKK Medveščak 6 71
13. Tihana Pavičić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 70
14. Tara Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 69
15. Matea Bilić Prcić ŽKK Medveščak 8 67
16. Nika Rodek ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 7 59
17. Sara Menalo ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 55
18. Lana Sondi ŽKK Orka 8 51
19. Ana Karaula ŽKK Lovrekice 6 48
20. Klara Bišćan ŽKK Medveščak 8 46
21. Anabela Jakelić ŽKK Medveščak 8 42
22. Eva Kelava ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 5 40
23. Lana Savić ŽKK Folka Borovje 6 40
24. Marta Kvesić ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 39
25. Klara Bagarić ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 38
26. Ivana Pavičić ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 34
27. Dalija Stabile ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 6 33
28. Dora Perić ŽKK Medveščak 8 32
29. Marta Ljubas ŽKK Medveščak 8 31
30. Matea Ercegovac ŽKK Orka 8 30
31. Tea Jerković ŽKK Lovrekice 8 29
32. Mara Suknaić ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 25
33. Petra Brtan ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 24
34. Marta Terze ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 24
35. Ema Raguž ŽKK Orka 6 23
36. Patricia Križić ŽKK Lovrekice 8 22
37. Hana Budimir ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 20
38. Lorena Bačevina ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 17
39. Sara Deidda ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 7 17
40. Lana Panza ŽKK Medveščak 8 16
41. Valentina Zečević ŽKK Folka Borovje 6 15
42. Doroteja Laljek ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 14
43. Dorja Žaja ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 14
44. Eva Maria Grgić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 14
45. Luna Lukačević ŽKK Lovrekice 7 13
46. Ivana Škeva ŽKK Medveščak 8 12
47. Kristina Jurić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 12
48. Ema Brekalo ŽKK Medveščak 4 11
49. Ana Grgić ŽKK Lovrekice 8 9
50. Dunja Jakovac ŽKK Medveščak 7 8
51. Ivana Jezidžić ŽKK Orka 5 8
52. Hana Bosnar ŽKK Orka 6 7
53. Dora Kolak ŽKK Orka 6 6
54. Rea Špiranović ŽKK Orka 5 6
55. Lana Lisac ŽKK Orka 6 5
56. Dora Lokmer ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 5
57. Ana Vrhovac ŽKK Folka Borovje 4 5
58. Simona Posarić ŽKK Medveščak 7 5
59. Anabel Prskalo ŽKK Orka 4 4
60. Petra Pavičić ŽKK Lovrekice 5 4
61. Josipa Meštrović ŽKK Orka 4 4
62. Lucija Pešut ŽKK Orka 6 4
63. Klara Gregorović ŽKK Orka 3 2
64. Kristina Šošić ŽKK Lovrekice 7 1
65. Zara Valčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 1
66. Petra Vučić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 0
67. Katja Gregur ŽKK Orka 3 0
68. Filipa Matošić ŽKK Medveščak 3 0
69. Lorena Baturina ŽKK Folka Borovje 2 0
70. Dora Sulić ŽKK Lovrekice 5 0