Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Kadetska liga (ž)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Ivona Jakovljević ŽKK Medveščak 7 97
2. Iva Pavić ŽKK Orka 6 94
3. Korina Lujić ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 93
4. Nika Mateković ŽKK Orka 6 90
5. Marina Dumenčić ŽKK Medveščak 6 71
6. Ivana Mamić ŽKK Orka 6 71
7. Tara Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 69
8. Tea Josipović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 68
9. Helena Galunić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 67
10. Katarina Sekulić ŽKK Lovrekice 6 62
11. Tea Tokić ŽKK Lovrekice 6 61
12. Matea Bilić Prcić ŽKK Medveščak 7 60
13. Lucija Banović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 6 60
14. Dorotea Brandić ŽKK Lovrekice 6 53
15. Tihana Pavičić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 6 49
16. Ana Karaula ŽKK Lovrekice 6 48
17. Klara Bišćan ŽKK Medveščak 7 46
18. Sara Menalo ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 6 45
19. Nika Rodek ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 5 41
20. Lana Sondi ŽKK Orka 6 40
21. Lana Savić ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 39
22. Anabela Jakelić ŽKK Medveščak 7 38
23. Klara Bagarić ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 38
24. Marta Kvesić ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 31
25. Matea Ercegovac ŽKK Orka 6 28
26. Dora Perić ŽKK Medveščak 7 27
27. Dalija Stabile ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 27
28. Ivana Pavičić ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 26
29. Eva Kelava ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 24
30. Tea Jerković ŽKK Lovrekice 6 22
31. Petra Brtan ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 20
32. Patricia Križić ŽKK Lovrekice 6 20
33. Ema Raguž ŽKK Orka 5 20
34. Marta Ljubas ŽKK Medveščak 7 19
35. Mara Suknaić ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 17
36. Lorena Bačevina ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 17
37. Lana Panza ŽKK Medveščak 7 16
38. Valentina Zečević ŽKK Folka Borovje 6 15
39. Marta Terze ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 6 15
40. Doroteja Laljek ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 14
41. Ivana Škeva ŽKK Medveščak 7 12
42. Sara Deidda ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 5 12
43. Kristina Jurić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 12
44. Ema Brekalo ŽKK Medveščak 4 11
45. Luna Lukačević ŽKK Lovrekice 5 10
46. Eva Maria Grgić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 10
47. Ivana Jezidžić ŽKK Orka 3 8
48. Hana Bosnar ŽKK Orka 4 7
49. Dora Kolak ŽKK Orka 4 6
50. Dunja Jakovac ŽKK Medveščak 6 6
51. Dora Lokmer ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 5
52. Simona Posarić ŽKK Medveščak 6 5
53. Josipa Meštrović ŽKK Orka 4 4
54. Lucija Pešut ŽKK Orka 5 4
55. Rea Špiranović ŽKK Orka 4 4
56. Petra Pavičić ŽKK Lovrekice 4 4
57. Ana Vrhovac ŽKK Folka Borovje 3 4
58. Anabel Prskalo ŽKK Orka 3 4
59. Ana Grgić ŽKK Lovrekice 6 2
60. Klara Gregorović ŽKK Orka 3 2
61. Lana Lisac ŽKK Orka 4 2
62. Hana Budimir ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 2
63. Zara Valčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 1
64. Kristina Šošić ŽKK Lovrekice 5 1
65. Filipa Matošić ŽKK Medveščak 3 0
66. Lorena Baturina ŽKK Folka Borovje 2 0
67. Dora Sulić ŽKK Lovrekice 4 0
68. Ela Jurišić ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 0
69. Ana Jerković ŽKK Lovrekice 4 0
70. Katja Gregur ŽKK Orka 2 0