Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: III. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Roberto Mazarekić Univers 8 179
2. Tin Breber Maksimir 7 170
3. Ivan Lovrinić KK Šanac 7 155
4. Filip Bikić Ogulin 6 122
5. Jakov Križan Univers 8 118
6. Toma Rukavina Maksimir 8 112
7. Niko Škrobot Cedevita Junior - Agrodalm 7 111
8. Mateo Car KK Šanac 7 109
9. Tin Talan Univers 8 108
10. Antonio Muža KK Šanac 7 95
11. Franjo Novosel Cedevita Junior - Agrodalm 7 95
12. Fran Duplančić Cedevita Junior - Agrodalm 5 92
13. Fran Božić Pešća 8 90
14. Fran Remenar Pešća 7 86
15. Toni Mavrović KK Šanac 7 83
16. Franko Gluhović Rudeš II 7 82
17. Roko Matek Rudeš II 8 79
18. Roko Ivanković Rudeš II 8 79
19. Blaž Nenezić Pešća 8 79
20. Bartol Matolić Maksimir 8 74
21. Jan Štimac Pešća 7 71
22. Ivan Ćudina Rudeš II 8 69
23. Juraj Golemac Rudeš II 4 67
24. Zlatan Mehmedović Pešća 8 64
25. Luka Vučetić KK Šanac 7 62
26. David Balešević Rudeš II 8 59
27. Luka Klemen Pešća 7 58
28. Max Talan Univers 6 55
29. Luka Bilić - Prcić Rudeš II 8 54
30. Jan Mavrović KK Šanac 7 52
31. Ivan Hasan Ogulin 8 44
32. Dario Lovrić Ogulin 7 43
33. Sven Raić Rudeš II 8 35
34. Bruno Ikanović Maksimir 8 33
35. Luka Babić Rudeš II 8 32
36. Nikola Klepac Pešća 3 31
37. Ante Prgomet Maksimir 8 31
38. Šimun Gerovac Ogulin 8 31
39. Marko Osmokrović Cedevita Junior - Agrodalm 6 31
40. Jurica Tešija Rudeš II 7 30
41. Tomislav Brnčić Maksimir 6 30
42. Antonio Mamić Univers 6 28
43. Ivor Hudurović Ogulin 8 25
44. Borna Kalauz Maksimir 4 24
45. Mateo Sudar Rudeš II 6 24
46. Borna Elez Pešća 5 23
47. Ivan Kremljak Cedevita Junior - Agrodalm 4 22
48. Stipe Roko Cvjetković Cedevita Junior - Agrodalm 5 21
49. Leon Vidaković Ogulin 8 20
50. Karlo Alvir Pešća 6 20
51. Marko Zrilić Cedevita Junior - Agrodalm 7 19
52. Mihael Božiček Univers 8 18
53. Petar Jokanović Rudeš II 6 18
54. Sandro Kliškinjić Pešća 8 18
55. Petar Kljajić Ogulin 7 16
56. Mislav Popović Univers 8 16
57. Ivan Jambrečić Pešća 7 14
58. Sven Mahmet Maksimir 7 12
59. Sven Salopek Ogulin 6 12
60. Antonio Stopić Cedevita Junior - Agrodalm 6 12
61. Jakov Kučinić Ogulin 8 10
62. Blaž Bužak Cedevita Junior - Agrodalm 7 10
63. Karlo Hegedić Univers 5 9
64. M Zrilić Cedevita Junior - Agrodalm 1 7
65. Dario Herceg Pešća 7 6
66. Ivan Luštica Pešća 7 6
67. Petar Mazarekić Univers 8 6
68. Armin Ćorić Maksimir 7 6
69. Mile Blažanin Maksimir 3 6
70. David Topić Univers 4 6