Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: III. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Filip Vitković Agrodalm 10 238
2. Marko Šporčić Otočac 11 235
3. Dominik Pavlović Ivanić 8 221
4. Juraj Stopić Otočac 11 218
5. Josip Podnar Otočac 11 206
6. Tin Acinger Ivanić 11 177
7. Fran Remenar Pešća Cedevita 10 176
8. Ivan Babić KK Šanac 8 170
9. Ivan Bradić Zapad 9 151
10. Timo Maksan Agrodalm 9 147
11. Lovro Jakić Bosco II 9 145
12. Zvonimir Rožić Jaska 10 145
13. Martin Mlinarić Krapina 7 140
14. Jan Gatarić Maksimir 9 134
15. Tin Breber Maksimir 9 133
16. Antonio Muža KK Šanac 9 124
17. Petar Radoš Dugo Selo 10 121
18. Martin Benc Krapina 7 118
19. David Grabovac Zapad 11 117
20. Ivan Lovrinić KK Šanac 10 117
21. Jan Latović Zrinjevac 1937 10 113
22. Jan Jalšovec Jaska 11 112
23. Toma Rukavina Maksimir 11 112
24. Jakob Košak Pešća Cedevita 6 110
25. Frano Radašević Ivanić 11 105
26. Marin Matić Maksimir 11 100
27. Ivan Kremljak Agrodalm 10 100
28. Mislav Puljiz Bosco II 10 98
29. Mihael Tomić Zapad 10 93
30. Goran Gruborović Agrodalm 10 93
31. Luka Vučetić KK Šanac 10 92
32. Antonio Zaneti Pešća Cedevita 8 92
33. Juraj Štefec Zapad 9 86
34. Borna Gudelj Dugo Selo 11 84
35. Teo Musa Bosco II 4 78
36. Marino Dubravčić Otočac 11 73
37. Manuel Bazina Zrinjevac 1937 10 73
38. Fran Matanović Bosco II 9 72
39. Ivan Kovačević Zrinjevac 1937 11 69
40. Bruno Petrlić Zrinjevac 1937 8 68
41. Filip Naglić Zapad 9 67
42. Viktor Čurčić Bosco II 5 66
43. Marko Ravlić Pešća Cedevita 9 64
44. Ivan Ricijaš Zrinjevac 1937 8 62
45. Marko Antonio Turkalj Jaska 9 62
46. Kristijan Kuprešak Dugo Selo 10 60
47. Ivan Nenadić Zapad 9 59
48. Karlo Karlica KK Šanac 10 57
49. Kristijan Korbus Ivanić 11 57
50. Tomislav Kolarić Dugo Selo 11 56
51. Tomo Smital Pešća Cedevita 9 55
52. Egon Skendrović Ivanić 10 53
53. Mateo Car KK Šanac 10 51
54. Lovro Čižmek Krapina 5 51
55. Josip Pelesk Ivanić 10 50
56. Luka Perkušić Bosco II 9 49
57. Mile Blažanin Maksimir 8 47
58. Karlo Alvir Pešća Cedevita 8 46
59. Toni Mavrović KK Šanac 6 46
60. Jan Mavrović KK Šanac 8 46
61. Ivan Burić Otočac 11 45
62. Adam Vuković Ivanić 11 44
63. Frane Eranović Dugo Selo 10 43
64. Fran Božić Pešća Cedevita 9 42
65. Luka Skorić Maksimir 7 41
66. Ilija Zovkić Bosco II 11 41
67. Noa Konjić Krapina 7 40
68. Filip Tutek Jaska 11 39
69. Nikola Martinec Slako Zrinjevac 1937 10 36
70. Sven Matić Zapad 8 32