Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Tin Acinger Ivanić 10 265
2. Lovro Perković Sisak 9 260
3. Franjo Elčić Zabok 8 246
4. Danijel Strehovec Zabok 8 187
5. Leonardo Klišanić Samobor 9 177
6. Vito Čretni Samobor 9 147
7. Domagoj Vukmanić Fortuna 8 146
8. Jan Jurić Podsused 9 143
9. Domagoj Grlica Zapad 9 142
10. Josip Akrap Sisak 9 141
11. Leon Vrbanec Zapruđe 9 139
12. Kristijan Korbus Ivanić 9 139
13. Luka Skorić Medveščak 7 132
14. Sebastijan Beriša Petrinja 8 130
15. Vito Vrankić Samobor 8 128
16. Niko Bezak Petrinja 8 125
17. Marco Gelo Petrinja 8 123
18. Ivan Bradić Zapad 9 122
19. David Grabovac Zapad 9 114
20. Andrija Brzović Medveščak 9 102
21. Toni Stančić Gorica 9 101
22. Luka Balog Podsused 8 100
23. Jakov Jacović Medveščak 5 97
24. Filip Logarušić Gorica 9 95
25. Dražen Štrlek Podsused 9 90
26. Dominik Brekalo Fortuna 8 88
27. Petar Brzović Gorica 9 88
28. Yi Kao BSU Team 6 87
29. Sven Gavranović Sisak 7 84
30. Borna Navratil Medveščak 9 83
31. Mateo Gašparić Fortuna 8 82
32. Bruno Vujinović Zapruđe 9 78
33. Luka Meštrović Zapad 7 77
34. Josip Krmpotić Zapruđe 9 74
35. Niko Mixich Samobor 8 74
36. Domagoj Šako Petrinja 8 73
37. Paolo Istanbuli Medveščak 5 71
38. Mihael Tomić Zapad 7 71
39. Lovro Harmić Fortuna 8 68
40. Lovro Sedlar Samobor 9 66
41. Niko Bandov Bosco II 8 65
42. Ivan Baiutti Sisak 8 65
43. Roko Petrović Medveščak 8 63
44. Marko Loth Ivanić 10 62
45. Roko Sekulić Bosco II 9 61
46. Marin Prosenjak Sisak 9 61
47. Filip Pavo Barić Podsused 5 57
48. Yuheng Fang BSU Team 6 57
49. Matija Bunjevac Ivanić 9 55
50. Leo Katkić Gorica 8 54
51. Heqi Chen BSU Team 6 54
52. Tadej Buljan Zapad 8 54
53. Božo Mislav Šako Petrinja 8 53
54. Karlo Martinčić Fortuna 8 49
55. Gabrijel Mikulić Medveščak 5 49
56. Samson Vijačkić Sisak 9 48
57. Luka Kustura Bosco II 4 48
58. Marko Cindrić Zapruđe 7 48
59. Nuo Cheng BSU Team 5 46
60. Paolo Heinzl Pavliša Zapruđe 9 46
61. Bruno Antolković Zapruđe 9 44
62. Lovro Jelača Ivanić 9 43
63. Nikša Barišić Medveščak 7 43
64. Vid Nanković Medveščak 9 41
65. Antonio Arapović Zapruđe 7 41
66. Zuqzhong Wang BSU Team 6 40
67. Luka Smetiško Zabok 7 40
68. Stipe Obradović Bosco II 8 40
69. Niko Renić Medveščak 6 38
70. Jakov Gadanac Gorica 8 38