Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Danijel Strehovec Zabok 13 357
2. Lovro Perković Sisak 13 357
3. Tin Acinger Ivanić 13 324
4. Franjo Elčić Zabok 11 318
5. Domagoj Vukmanić Fortuna 13 246
6. Leonardo Klišanić Samobor 13 243
7. Josip Akrap Sisak 13 232
8. Sebastijan Beriša Petrinja 13 217
9. Leon Vrbanec Zapruđe 13 212
10. Luka Skorić Medveščak 11 202
11. Vito Čretni Samobor 13 199
12. Niko Bezak Petrinja 13 198
13. Marco Gelo Petrinja 13 191
14. Domagoj Grlica Zapad 13 180
15. Yuheng Fang BSU Team 12 178
16. Jan Jurić Podsused 12 174
17. Kristijan Korbus Ivanić 12 173
18. Ivan Bradić Zapad 13 168
19. Dominik Brekalo Fortuna 13 161
20. Toni Stančić Gorica 13 161
21. Vito Vrankić Samobor 11 160
22. Paolo Istanbuli Medveščak 8 152
23. Bruno Vujinović Zapruđe 13 148
24. Luka Balog Podsused 12 148
25. Andrija Brzović Medveščak 13 147
26. Filip Logarušić Gorica 13 143
27. Dražen Štrlek Podsused 13 141
28. Yi Kao BSU Team 12 139
29. Jakov Jacović Medveščak 8 138
30. David Grabovac Zapad 11 138
31. Petar Brzović Gorica 13 137
32. Sven Gavranović Sisak 9 135
33. Luka Meštrović Zapad 11 135
34. Nuo Cheng BSU Team 12 135
35. Luka Smetiško Zabok 12 120
36. Domagoj Šako Petrinja 13 118
37. Niko Mixich Samobor 11 115
38. Borna Navratil Medveščak 11 111
39. Tadej Buljan Zapad 12 110
40. Lovro Sedlar Samobor 13 102
41. Roko Sekulić Bosco Zagreb II 13 100
42. Filip Pavo Barić Podsused 8 94
43. Karlo Martinčić Fortuna 11 94
44. Mihael Tomić Zapad 10 93
45. Lovro Harmić Fortuna 13 92
46. Josip Krmpotić Zapruđe 13 90
47. Heqi Chen BSU Team 10 90
48. Mateo Gašparić Fortuna 10 89
49. Gabrijel Mikulić Medveščak 9 88
50. Zuqzhong Wang BSU Team 11 83
51. Luka Kustura Bosco Zagreb II 8 83
52. Niko Bandov Bosco Zagreb II 11 82
53. Božo Mislav Šako Petrinja 13 79
54. Karlo Krznar Zabok 13 78
55. Roko Petrović Medveščak 10 74
56. Ivan Baiutti Sisak 10 73
57. Marko Loth Ivanić 13 72
58. Matija Bunjevac Ivanić 11 72
59. Huanzhang Wang BSU Team 11 71
60. Leo Katkić Gorica 11 70
61. Samson Vijačkić Sisak 13 69
62. Paolo Heinzl Pavliša Zapruđe 13 68
63. Ian Brezovec Podsused 10 66
64. Jakov Gadanac Gorica 12 65
65. Antonio Arapović Zapruđe 10 62
66. Marin Prosenjak Sisak 9 61
67. Marat Kos Bosco Zagreb II 5 60
68. Haowen Zhang BSU Team 12 59
69. Bruno Antolković Zapruđe 12 59
70. Blaženko Nikolić Petrinja 12 56