Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Jan Ristovski Hermes Analitica 11 224
2. Luka Žgela Sesvete 10 203
3. Mihael Kos Dubrava 10 189
4. Mak Vuković Rudeš 7 185
5. Duje Damjanić Mladost 11 183
6. Vito Vujović Cibona 11 182
7. Malik Ndiaye Cvijanović Bosco 11 176
8. Matija Surla Bosco 11 157
9. Noa Svoboda Cibona 5 148
10. Marko Ravlić Hermes Analitica 10 147
11. Mihael Tomić Bosco 10 140
12. Filip Brkić Mladost 11 140
13. Filip Kalajžić Cibona 10 133
14. Fran Kosor Mladost 11 132
15. Ivica Lebeda Rudeš 11 127
16. Luka Kolačević Hermes Analitica 10 125
17. Marko Vučić Cibona 10 125
18. Sven Olah Mladost 11 125
19. Roko Mašković Sesvete 11 121
20. Marko Pavić Sesvete 11 118
21. Jakov Čengić Mladost 10 114
22. Andrej Matić Rudeš 11 113
23. Grgur Brčić Hermes Analitica 4 111
24. Petar Marković Sesvete 11 110
25. Aldin Hasanbegović Rudeš 10 107
26. Fran Belas Cibona 10 102
27. Juraj Stopić Bosco 9 102
28. Ivan Vukojević Bosco 11 94
29. Ivor Keber Dubrava 10 94
30. Luka Kumanović Cibona 11 91
31. Luka Pavlić Dubrava 11 90
32. Ante Gadže Dubrava 11 77
33. Lovro Hajdinović Cibona 9 73
34. Tin Salopek Rudeš 11 73
35. Fran Tomica Hermes Analitica 11 72
36. Andre Skelin Agrodalm 8 146
37. Jan Latović Hermes Analitica 11 66
38. Mihael Linde Cibona 10 65
39. Marin Obradović Dubrava 4 62
40. Matija Gnjidić Dubrava 6 61
41. Domagoj Kaluđer Dubrava 11 61
42. Ivan Abičić Sesvete 11 60
43. Leon Šljivarić Rudeš 8 60
44. Fran Petrlić Sesvete 11 56
45. Vito Žurić Dubrava 4 53
46. Luka Bunjevac Rudeš 7 53
47. Bruno Cesarec Dubrava 10 52
48. Borna Oršulić Hermes Analitica 9 52
49. Roko Mirković Cibona 11 51
50. Luka Krajnović Agrodalm 10 169
51. Lovro Prkačin Cibona 8 48
52. Filip Potočić Mladost 11 40
53. Gian Luca Kakarigi Mladost 8 39
54. Ante Ledić Rudeš 10 37
55. Mislav Puljiz Bosco 11 37
56. Marko Vujatović Rudeš 10 37
57. Vice Zanki Agrodalm 11 117
58. Borna Dramalija Cibona 4 35
59. Ivan Matleković Agrodalm 10 72
60. Matija Andrlon Bosco 11 33
61. Martin Ujević Cibona 10 33
62. Borna Pavičić Dubrava 6 32
63. Dominik Imrović Mladost 11 31
64. Luka Kujundžić Agrodalm 10 101
65. Viero Mujanović Rudeš 8 30
66. Luka Dumanić Mladost 7 27
67. Stipe Perica Bosco 9 26
68. Lovre Škara Rudeš 10 25
69. Ivan Domljanović Sesvete 11 24
70. Florijan Sabljić Agrodalm 11 83