Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Matija Matanović Zapruđe 14 277
2. Roman Čimbur Dubrava 13 242
3. Noa Svoboda Cibona 13 234
4. Fran Cvitanović Dubrava 12 214
5. Ivan Kramarić Mladost 13 189
6. Filip Bjelanović Hermes Analitica 9 178
7. Luka Gračanin Hermes Analitica 9 174
8. Vito Vujović Cibona 13 173
9. Jan Ristovski Hermes Analitica 14 166
10. Stjepan Juroš Bosco 13 164
11. Andre Skelin Cedevita 14 159
12. Ivan Budimlija Bosco 14 159
13. Luka Mršić Bosco 14 157
14. Borna Pavičić Mladost 12 156
15. Mak Vuković Rudeš 13 152
16. Robert Ćorić Hermes Analitica 14 152
17. Ivan Nazor Dubrava 13 148
18. Vito Kučić Cedevita 13 146
19. Patrik Stjepan Trefil Cedevita 11 139
20. Filip Leko Mladost 11 128
21. Tonko Brkušić Rudeš 14 124
22. Igor Stanković Mladost 11 120
23. Marino Paleka Dubrava 10 120
24. Luka Laknar Hermes Analitica 14 119
25. Filip Kalajžić Cibona 11 117
26. Roko Rađa Cedevita 12 117
27. Hrvoje Majcunić Cibona 7 116
28. Vito Krijes Katičić Zapruđe 12 115
29. Frano Miloloža Cedevita 11 114
30. Lukša Buljević Cibona 5 107
31. Dominik Rašić Cedevita 13 104
32. Luka Kanižaj Mladost 9 102
33. Lovro Hajdinović Cibona 13 101
34. Grgur Brčić Hermes Analitica 14 100
35. Nikola Ivanetić Cibona 13 99
36. Vito Strunjak Cedevita 12 98
37. Jakov Lončar Hermes Analitica 12 96
38. Ivan Badžim Cedevita 13 95
39. Aldin Hasanbegović Rudeš 14 90
40. Juraj Radonić Dubrava 9 85
41. Petar Gulija Bosco 14 84
42. Lobel Barač Rudeš 13 83
43. Fran Kosor Mladost 14 83
44. Jan Ljubas Rudeš 10 81
45. Vito Žurić Bosco 13 79
46. Roko Sekulić Bosco 14 77
47. Timur Šabić Cibona 10 69
48. Andrija Radonić Dubrava 12 68
49. Mateo Lončar Bosco 12 67
50. Luka Kujundžić Cedevita 11 67
51. Filip Paponja Cibona 5 63
52. Andrej Matić Rudeš 12 62
53. Luka Kumanović Cibona 14 60
54. Borna Dramalija Cedevita 11 59
55. Jakov Križan Cibona 14 58
56. Teo Musa Bosco 13 58
57. Nikola Bilanđija Zapruđe 13 57
58. Karlo Marinović Rudeš 12 54
59. Ivan Vukičević Mladost 13 54
60. Dominik Imrović Mladost 12 53
61. Luka Šimunović Mladost 12 51
62. Petar Križanović Dubrava 13 51
63. Viero Mujanović Rudeš 9 46
64. Matija Gnjidić Dubrava 11 46
65. Marin Obradović Dubrava 11 45
66. Luka Mionni Cedevita 10 43
67. Ivan Oštrić Rudeš 4 41
68. Vito Vrankić Hermes Analitica 14 41
69. Mislav Šindilj Cedevita 10 40
70. Pavao Bašić Mladost 7 40