Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Luka Frančešević Cibona 3 96
2. Matej Akrap Agrodalm 4 78
3. Marko Ljubičić Cibona 4 76
4. Ivan Baiutti Sisak 4 76
5. Toma Gašaj Agrodalm 4 63
6. Sven Kelek Dubrava 4 58
7. Samson Vijačkić Sisak 4 57
8. Noa Škrobot Mladost 4 55
9. Josip Pavković Mladost 4 51
10. Mihael Filić Dubrava 4 49
11. Viktor Wilder Pešća 4 49
12. Noa Zemljić Agrodalm 4 47
13. Ivor Vušak Agrodalm 4 46
14. Pavel Folnović Agrodalm 4 46
15. Vito Perić Larus 4 44
16. Karlo Živolić Pešća 4 43
17. Karlo Križanac Cibona 3 42
18. Bruno Krainović Pešća 4 40
19. Sven Gavranović Sisak 2 40
20. Filip Belobrajdić Rudeš 4 40
21. Ivan Martić Rudeš 4 40
22. Ivan Matko Ikić Rudeš 4 40
23. Ivan Karlo Larus 4 37
24. Matej Ružić Agrodalm 4 34
25. Jakov Brkić Agrodalm 4 33
26. Niko Rimac Larus 4 33
27. Petar Hržina Rudeš 4 32
28. Karlo Mutapčić Agrodalm 4 31
29. Damir Huskić Agrodalm 4 28
30. Karlo Grbić Pešća 4 27
31. Fran Erceg Rudeš 4 26
32. Roko Vrdoljak Rudeš 4 25
33. Luka Petanović Rudeš 4 25
34. Marin Andrić Mladost 4 25
35. Luka Galić Dubrava 4 25
36. Jakov Carić Dubrava 4 24
37. Grgo Katić Cibona 4 22
38. Damjan Crnković Pešća 4 22
39. Vanja Mrduljaš Cibona 4 22
40. Nikola Matek Larus 4 21
41. Ivan Pavković Pešća 4 21
42. Goran Šustek Mladost 4 21
43. Luka Batelić Rudeš 4 20
44. Josip Krizmanić Mladost 4 20
45. Patrik Raguž Pešća 4 19
46. Lovre Pešić Agrodalm 4 19
47. Goran Omin Kolarac Larus 4 16
48. Boris Džakula Sisak 4 16
49. Arian Miškulin Cibona 4 15
50. FIlip Ferderber Cibona 2 14
51. Roko Odak Agrodalm 4 14
52. Roko Jelavić Mladost 3 14
53. Petar Berišić Dubrava 4 14
54. Celestin Brkanec Sisak 4 14
55. Fran Herceg Mladost 4 14
56. Luka Sandev Cibona 4 13
57. Joakim Berišić Dubrava 4 11
58. Nikola Lebeda Mladost 4 10
59. Luka Petranović Cibona 2 10
60. Marin Mrduljaš Cibona 3 10
61. Jerko Križanac Cibona 3 10
62. Matija Petrinović Sisak 3 10
63. Marko Antonio Alešković Cibona 1 9
64. Lovro Bolšec Mladost 4 8
65. Leonardo Ičanović Sisak 4 8
66. Antonio Pasarić Rudeš 3 8
67. Patrik Kosor Dubrava 2 6
68. Benjamin Lapple Larus 4 6
69. Martin Petreković Dubrava 3 6
70. Ivan Brnjac Larus 3 6