Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Luka Pavlić Pešća Cedevita 18 508
2. Mihael Kos Dubrava 18 500
3. Marko Vučić Cibona 18 444
4. Ivan Matleković Sisak 17 413
5. Martin Ujević Cibona 18 313
6. Matej Akrap Mladost 18 302
7. Tibor Kovačić Cibona 18 279
8. Luka Meštrović Zapad 18 272
9. Ivan Baiutti Sisak 17 261
10. Marin Prosenjak Sisak 16 260
11. Jan Štimac Pešća Cedevita 17 255
12. Leon Šljivarić Cedevita 18 239
13. Juraj Golemac Rudeš 18 225
14. Lovro Prkačin Cibona 15 224
15. Niko Renić Medveščak 17 215
16. Tomislav Vrdoljak Medveščak 16 215
17. Andrija Brzović Medveščak 16 208
18. Borna Navratil Dubrava 17 200
19. Roko Ivanković Rudeš 18 199
20. Mislav Kutleša Medveščak 17 196
21. Filip Brkić Cedevita 17 192
22. Franko Gluhović Rudeš 18 186
23. Ivica Lebeda Cedevita 14 185
24. Toma Gašaj Mladost 14 178
25. Sven Olah Cedevita 18 170
26. Ivan Domljanović Sesvete 18 169
27. Noa Zemljić Mladost 18 164
28. Luka Frančešević Cibona 17 161
29. Tadej Buljan Zapad 17 160
30. David Balešević Rudeš 17 160
31. Matej Ružić Pešća Cedevita 18 147
32. Vice Zanki Cedevita 15 146
33. Gabrijel Mustafić Cibona 18 142
34. Andrej Bošnjak Sesvete 16 128
35. Luka Dizdar Zapad 18 125
36. Lovre Škara Cedevita 17 125
37. Zvonimir Kujundžić Mladost 12 121
38. Ivor Vušak Mladost 8 118
39. Petar Gajski Dubrava 13 117
40. Marko Kalmar Zapad 17 117
41. Bruno Mamić Cedevita 16 117
42. Ivan Maksim Duvnjak Rudeš 18 116
43. Luka Bilić - Prcić Rudeš 16 112
44. Lovro Dedić Sesvete 14 108
45. Jakov Biloglav Zapad 16 107
46. Stjepan Kalamiza Cedevita 12 105
47. Florijan Sabljić Cedevita 15 105
48. Karlo Križanac Cibona 17 102
49. Samson Vijačkić Sisak 18 99
50. Zlatan Mehmedović Pešća Cedevita 13 97
51. Karlo Filipović Sesvete 18 95
52. Andrija Jelavić Cedevita 11 94
53. Niko Miličević Dubrava 14 92
54. Bruno Romić Rudeš 13 92
55. Patrik Lisičak Sesvete 17 89
56. Roko Lučić Zapad 16 87
57. Luka Dumanić Cedevita 12 87
58. Niko Periša Dubrava 18 84
59. Damir Huskić Mladost 16 83
60. Matija Stegić Zapad 17 81
61. Stipe Dugandžić Cibona 5 81
62. Roko Matek Rudeš 13 81
63. Lovre Pešić Mladost 18 72
64. Ivan Ćudina Rudeš 14 72
65. Jan Mažar Dubrava 16 71
66. Karlo Živolić Pešća Cedevita 18 70
67. Vid Nanković Medveščak 17 69
68. Bojan Tišma Cedevita 6 63
69. Gian Luca Kakarigi Cedevita 11 59
70. Filip Bičanić Sesvete 13 59