Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Sven Gavranović Sisak 10 275
2. Luka Frančešević Cibona 11 275
3. Ivan Baiutti Sisak 13 254
4. Karlo Križanac Cibona 13 237
5. Sven Kelek Dubrava 14 235
6. Mihael Filić Dubrava 14 207
7. Marko Ljubičić Cibona 12 202
8. Josip Pavković Mladost 12 192
9. Ivan Karlo Larus 12 176
10. Samson Vijačkić Sisak 13 173
11. Noa Škrobot Mladost 14 167
12. Karlo Živolić Pešća 14 142
13. Patrik Raguž Pešća 14 141
14. Filip Belobrajdić Rudeš 13 140
15. Ivan Martić Rudeš 13 139
16. Viktor Wilder Pešća 14 132
17. Ivan Pavković Pešća 14 116
18. Petar Hržina Rudeš 13 114
19. Borna Prlić Larus 6 107
20. Ivan Matko Ikić Rudeš 14 101
21. Bruno Krainović Pešća 14 96
22. Vito Perić Larus 12 87
23. Josip Krizmanić Mladost 13 87
24. Goran Šustek Mladost 12 82
25. Lovro Cindrić Rudeš 11 80
26. Luka Batelić Rudeš 14 79
27. Ivan Brnjac Larus 11 79
28. Matej Akrap Agrodalm 14 242
29. Joakim Berišić Dubrava 14 77
30. Niko Rimac Larus 12 76
31. Vanja Mrduljaš Cibona 13 67
32. Luka Galić Cibona 6 66
33. Marin Andrić Mladost 13 64
34. Marko Antonio Alešković Cibona 9 63
35. Toma Gašaj Agrodalm 14 164
36. Nikola Matek Larus 13 56
37. Roko Vrdoljak Rudeš 14 56
38. Luka Petanović Rudeš 14 56
39. Petar Berišić Dubrava 14 56
40. Karlo Grbić Pešća 11 54
41. Fran Erceg Rudeš 9 54
42. Grgo Katić Cibona 13 52
43. Damjan Crnković Pešća 14 49
44. Noa Zemljić Agrodalm 14 193
45. Ivor Vušak Agrodalm 6 54
46. Pavel Folnović Agrodalm 13 131
47. Jakov Carić Dubrava 12 44
48. Luka Petranović Cibona 8 44
49. Toni Kosor Dubrava 14 41
50. Luka Galić Dubrava 7 40
51. Ivor Vušak Cibona 5 39
52. FIlip Ferderber Cibona 9 39
53. Martin Petreković Dubrava 10 39
54. Roko Jelavić Mladost 10 36
55. Jerko Križanac Cibona 9 34
56. Matej Ružić Agrodalm 14 109
57. Jakov Brkić Agrodalm 14 111
58. Fran Herceg Mladost 14 33
59. Boris Džakula Sisak 13 33
60. Luka Sandev Cibona 13 32
61. Roko Ivanko Pešća 12 32
62. Goran Omin Kolarac Larus 12 31
63. Arian Miškulin Rudeš 7 31
64. Karlo Mutapčić Agrodalm 14 72
65. Lovro Bolšec Mladost 13 30
66. Nino Žarković Cibona 9 29
67. Nikola Lebeda Mladost 14 29
68. Damir Huskić Agrodalm 14 93
69. Matija Petrinović Sisak 12 27
70. Toni Bilić Cedevita Junior 2 25