Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Juniorska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Lukša Buljević Cibona 8 219
2. Dominik Tomičić Zapad 11 199
3. Mislav Majić Rudeš 10 190
4. Marko Šolaja Mladost 11 171
5. Stjapan Škara Zapad 11 171
6. Luka Jurički Rudeš 9 151
7. Karlo Lukačić Cedevita Junior 10 144
8. Aleksa Gatarić Cedevita Junior 9 142
9. Nikola Ivanetić Zapad 10 142
10. Vito Porobić Cibona 6 138
11. Renato Serdarušić Cedevita Junior 11 133
12. Ivan Dadić Bosco Zagreb 10 133
13. Mateo Lončar Zapruđe 11 131
14. Filip Paponja Cibona 10 128
15. Matej Bošnjak Cedevita Junior 7 128
16. Ivan Marković Bosco Zagreb 9 128
17. Tonko Brkušić Zapad 11 125
18. Vito Vlahovec Dubrava 11 119
19. Jan Grabovac Dubrava 9 110
20. Lovre Maloča Dubrava 7 109
21. Marko Prelec Dubrava 10 108
22. Vito Kučić Cedevita Junior 11 106
23. Zvonimir Stunja Bosco Zagreb 9 102
24. Hrvoje Majcunić Cibona 8 101
25. Luka Mršić Bosco Zagreb 10 94
26. Daniel Pavičić Cedevita Junior 7 92
27. Ivan Kramarić Cedevita Junior 11 90
28. Lovre Knežević Dubrava 10 89
29. Fran Hrapić Rudeš 9 86
30. Vito Vujović Cibona 10 85
31. Patrik Gregurin Mladost 11 84
32. Noa Svoboda Cibona 8 82
33. Haris Mehdić Mladost 7 82
34. Luka Mionni Bosco Zagreb 9 80
35. David Grabovac Zapad 8 79
36. Andrej Matić Rudeš 10 75
37. Valentin Kos Dubrava 10 74
38. Vito Krijes Katičić Zapruđe 11 71
39. Marin Siničić Dubrava 11 70
40. Matija Matanović Zapruđe 4 70
41. Sven Mešetović Mladost 11 67
42. Aldin Hasanbegović Rudeš 9 65
43. Luka Kanižaj Bosco Zagreb 10 64
44. Franco Kos Dubrava 7 62
45. Jakob Ivan Košak Zapruđe 8 59
46. Luka Kujundžić Cibona 8 57
47. Tonko Puljiz Mladost 7 57
48. Patrick Mance Mladost 11 56
49. Fran Belas Cibona 10 53
50. Pavao Bašić Mladost 11 52
51. Igor Stanković Bosco Zagreb 10 52
52. Vito Strunjak Cedevita Junior 9 51
53. Lovro Gnjidić Cibona 6 45
54. Dominik Rašić Cedevita Junior 11 42
55. Filip Kalajžić Cibona 6 42
56. Ivan Oštrić Rudeš 10 42
57. Sandro Rašić Cibona 2 37
58. Roko Škarica Rudeš 5 36
59. Ivan Bradić Zapad 11 36
60. Ivan Nazor Dubrava 11 35
61. Nikola Bilanđija Zapruđe 6 34
62. Karlo Marinović Rudeš 10 34
63. Leon Vrbanec Zapruđe 10 33
64. Ivor Anđel Rudeš 8 33
65. Marko Vučić Cibona 5 33
66. Mark Knezović Cedevita Junior 10 32
67. Jakov Plavetić Mladost 4 30
68. Frano Miloloža Cedevita Junior 3 29
69. Martin Bičanić Mladost 4 28
70. Marin Bošković Zapruđe 10 26