Jedinstvena kadetska liga Hrvatske

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cibona 18 15 3 8 - 1 7 - 2 1623 1199 +424 33
2. Cedevita 18 15 3 8 - 1 7 - 2 1518 1145 +373 33
3. Zadar 18 14 4 9 - 0 5 - 4 1530 1210 +320 32
4. Split 18 12 6 6 - 3 6 - 3 1449 1170 +279 30
5. GKK Šibenik 18 12 6 7 - 2 5 - 4 1537 1413 +124 30
6. KK Kvarner 2010 18 7 11 5 - 4 2 - 7 1366 1416 -50 25
7. Dubrava 18 5 13 3 - 6 2 - 7 1354 1547 -193 23
8. Bosco 18 5 13 5 - 4 0 - 9 1247 1455 -208 23
9. KA Osijek 18 3 15 2 - 7 1 - 8 1012 1448 -436 21
10. Koprivnica 18 2 16 2 - 7 0 - 9 918 1551 -633 20

Raspored

1. kolo
10.01.2019 15:30 Dubrava - Koprivnica 102:67
10.01.2019 16:00 Cedevita - Cibona 69:82
10.01.2019 17:00 Split - KK Kvarner 2010 78:63
16.01.2019 14:45 GKK Šibenik - Zadar 90:82
16.01.2019 16:00 KA Osijek - Bosco 73:65
2. kolo
11.01.2019 12:15 GKK Šibenik - KK Kvarner 2010 88:86
13.01.2019 13:00 Koprivnica - Split 46:92
13.01.2019 17:00 KA Osijek - Zadar 41:80
13.01.2019 20:30 Cibona - Dubrava 91:71
15.01.2019 21:15 Cedevita - Bosco 89:60
3. kolo
12.01.2019 19:30 Cibona - Split 96:70
19.01.2019 14:30 Dubrava - Bosco 96:70
20.01.2019 10:30 GKK Šibenik - Koprivnica 108:53
20.01.2019 14:00 Zadar - KK Kvarner 2010 85:61
20.01.2019 17:00 Cedevita - KA Osijek 90:51
4. kolo
24.01.2019 21:15 Cedevita - Dubrava 91:56
27.01.2019 14:00 KA Osijek - KK Kvarner 2010 59:86
27.01.2019 16:00 Koprivnica - Zadar 38:113
27.01.2019 19:30 Bosco - Split 48:88
09.02.2019 16:00 Cibona - GKK Šibenik 97:67
5. kolo
02.02.2019 13:00 Dubrava - KA Osijek 95:64
03.02.2019 10:30 GKK Šibenik - Bosco 100:88
03.02.2019 16:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Koprivnica 96:47
03.02.2019 16:00 Zadar - Cibona 77:75
03.02.2019 17:00 Cedevita - Split 77:58
6. kolo
16.02.2019 16:00 Cibona - KK Kvarner 2010 103:66
17.02.2019 13:00 Cedevita - GKK Šibenik 87:83
17.02.2019 15:30 Bosco - Zadar 68:83
17.02.2019 18:00 KA Osijek - Koprivnica 75:50
24.02.2019 15:30 Split - Dubrava 85:72
7. kolo
10.02.2019 16:00 Zadar - Cedevita 87:79
23.02.2019 12:00 GKK Šibenik - Dubrava 97:84
23.02.2019 16:00 Koprivnica - Cibona 59:87
24.02.2019 16:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Bosco 79:65
06.04.2019 20:30 Split - KA Osijek 74:38
8. kolo
10.02.2019 16:30 Bosco - Koprivnica 86:54
02.03.2019 16:30 Cedevita - KK Kvarner 2010 83:76
03.03.2019 12:00 Split - GKK Šibenik 81:60
03.03.2019 12:15 Dubrava - Zadar 71:84
03.03.2019 18:00 KA Osijek - Cibona 56:87
9. kolo
09.03.2019 12:30 Zadar - Split 78:76
09.03.2019 15:00 Cibona - Bosco 103:64
10.03.2019 14:00 GKK Šibenik - KA Osijek 79:48
10.03.2019 16:00 Koprivnica - Cedevita 45:67
10.03.2019 16:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Dubrava 92:74
10. kolo
16.03.2019 14:15 Bosco - KA Osijek 80:59
16.03.2019 15:00 Cibona - Cedevita 79:80
16.03.2019 16:00 Koprivnica - Dubrava 66:71
21.03.2019 20:30 Zadar - GKK Šibenik 84:73
25.04.2019 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Split 50:84
11. kolo
19.01.2019 15:00 Split - Koprivnica 100:36
17.03.2019 19:30 Dubrava - Cibona 66:113
23.03.2019 17:30 Bosco - Cedevita 52:99
24.03.2019 16:00 Zadar - KA Osijek 85:47
03.04.2019 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - GKK Šibenik 81:83
12. kolo
31.03.2019 14:30 KK Kvarner 2010 - Zadar 88:85
31.03.2019 15:00 Koprivnica - GKK Šibenik 55:83
31.03.2019 15:00 Split - Cibona 99:102
31.03.2019 16:45 Bosco - Dubrava 75:66
31.03.2019 19:00 KA Osijek - Cedevita 54:72
13. kolo
01.02.2019 19:30 Split - Bosco 66:64
23.03.2019 21:15 Zadar - Koprivnica 66:43
10.04.2019 21:00 Dubrava - Cedevita 55:91
13.04.2019 13:00 GKK Šibenik - Cibona 88:91
10.05.2019 16:30 KK Kvarner 2010 - KA Osijek 88:72
14. kolo
16.02.2019 15:30 Bosco - GKK Šibenik 86:90
13.04.2019 14:30 Split - Cedevita 60:79
13.04.2019 16:00 Koprivnica - KK Kvarner 2010 73:70
14.04.2019 19:00 KA Osijek - Dubrava 51:74
26.04.2019 21:00 Cibona - Zadar 73:69
15. kolo
02.02.2019 12:00 Zadar - Bosco 102:64
20.04.2019 16:00 Koprivnica - KA Osijek 65:80
25.04.2019 16:00 GKK Šibenik - Cedevita 87:78
01.05.2019 17:30 Dubrava - Split 57:96
05.05.2019 16:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Cibona 58:80
16. kolo
10.02.2019 13:00 Dubrava - GKK Šibenik 86:99
07.04.2019 12:00 KA Osijek - Split 47:90
27.04.2019 12:00 Bosco - KK Kvarner 2010 84:77
27.04.2019 13:30 Cedevita - Zadar 91:59
28.04.2019 13:00 Cibona - Koprivnica 92:23
17. kolo
25.04.2019 15:00 Cibona - KA Osijek 102:46
26.04.2019 17:30 Koprivnica - Bosco 61:57
04.05.2019 12:30 Zadar - Dubrava 130:75
04.05.2019 15:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Cedevita 64:90
08.05.2019 16:30 GKK Šibenik - Split 76:95
18. kolo
06.04.2019 17:00 Cedevita - Koprivnica 106:37
05.05.2019 16:00 KA Osijek - GKK Šibenik 51:86
11.05.2019 12:00 Split - Zadar 57:81
12.05.2019 11:20 Bosco - Cibona 71:70
15.05.2019 20:00 Dubrava - KK Kvarner 2010 83:85