III. Pretkadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Agrodalm 12 12 0 6 - 0 6 - 0 1050 512 +538 24
2. Larus 12 9 3 4 - 2 5 - 1 815 651 +164 21
3. Samobor 12 7 5 4 - 2 3 - 3 791 734 +57 19
4. Univers 12 7 5 4 - 2 3 - 3 592 618 -26 19
5. Zapruđe 12 5 7 2 - 4 3 - 3 636 756 -120 17
6. Hermes Analitica 12 4 8 3 - 3 1 - 5 600 735 -135 16
7. Cedevita II 12 3 9 2 - 4 1 - 5 653 732 -79 15
8. Fortuna 12 1 11 0 - 6 1 - 5 622 1021 -399 13

Raspored

1. kolo
16.02.2019 12:30 Cedevita II - Larus 45:58
16.02.2019 16:30 Zapruđe - Samobor 59:76
16.02.2019 18:30 Univers - Hermes Analitica 41:54
17.02.2019 11:40 Agrodalm - Fortuna 124:27
2. kolo
23.02.2019 16:00 Hermes Analitica - Samobor 51:74
24.02.2019 11:00 Larus - Zapruđe 65:67
24.02.2019 12:00 Fortuna - Cedevita II 53:87
24.02.2019 20:00 Univers - Agrodalm 33:68
3. kolo
02.03.2019 10:30 Cedevita II - Univers 59:43
02.03.2019 14:20 Samobor - Larus 53:69
03.03.2019 11:40 Agrodalm - Hermes Analitica 102:48
03.03.2019 12:20 Zapruđe - Fortuna 85:56
4. kolo
09.03.2019 11:00 Fortuna - Samobor 43:91
09.03.2019 16:00 Hermes Analitica - Larus 60:63
09.03.2019 16:20 Univers - Zapruđe 54:50 P
10.03.2019 12:00 Agrodalm - Cedevita II 90:54
5. kolo
16.03.2019 13:30 Larus - Fortuna 73:41
16.03.2019 15:30 Cedevita II - Hermes Analitica 56:41
17.03.2019 10:00 Zapruđe - Agrodalm 18:93
17.03.2019 15:20 Samobor - Univers 56:58
6. kolo
23.03.2019 13:30 Hermes Analitica - Fortuna 79:43
23.03.2019 20:45 Univers - Larus 50:48
24.03.2019 10:00 Agrodalm - Samobor 89:58
24.03.2019 13:30 Cedevita II - Zapruđe 44:47
7. kolo
30.03.2019 15:20 Samobor - Cedevita II 65:59
30.03.2019 17:00 Zapruđe - Hermes Analitica 57:44
31.03.2019 09:30 Fortuna - Univers 57:63
31.03.2019 12:00 Larus - Agrodalm 61:72
8. kolo
06.04.2019 12:00 Larus - Cedevita II 79:47
06.04.2019 16:20 Samobor - Zapruđe 80:49
07.04.2019 14:30 Fortuna - Agrodalm 42:116
11.04.2019 20:30 Hermes Analitica - Univers 53:51
9. kolo
13.04.2019 14:00 Cedevita II - Fortuna 58:65
13.04.2019 20:45 Agrodalm - Univers 69:38
14.04.2019 16:20 Zapruđe - Larus 47:65
16.04.2019 21:00 Samobor - Hermes Analitica 65:43
10. kolo
04.05.2019 09:30 Fortuna - Zapruđe 63:76
05.05.2019 12:00 Larus - Samobor 78:58
05.05.2019 17:00 Univers - Cedevita II 51:42
09.05.2019 20:00 Hermes Analitica - Agrodalm 24:69
11. kolo
12.05.2019 16:20 Zapruđe - Univers 29:38
12.05.2019 17:20 Samobor - Fortuna 82:64
14.05.2019 19:45 Cedevita II - Agrodalm 57:80
19.05.2019 12:00 Larus - Hermes Analitica 69:43
12. kolo
17.05.2019 18:50 Agrodalm - Zapruđe 78:52
18.05.2019 12:00 Fortuna - Larus 68:87
18.05.2019 13:30 Hermes Analitica - Cedevita II 60:45
18.05.2019 18:00 Univers - Samobor 72:33
13. kolo
25.05.2019 09:30 Fortuna - Hermes Analitica
25.05.2019 15:20 Samobor - Agrodalm
26.05.2019 14:00 Larus - Univers
29.05.2019 19:30 Zapruđe - Cedevita II
14. kolo
01.06.2019 20:00 Agrodalm - Larus
01.06.2019 20:00 Univers - Fortuna
01.06.2019 20:00 Hermes Analitica - Zapruđe
01.06.2019 20:00 Cedevita II - Samobor