III. Juniorska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Bosco Zagreb II 6 5 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 504 410 +94 11
2. Sisak 6 5 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 362 270 +92 11
3. Petrinja 6 4 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 526 379 +147 10
4. Gorica 5 5 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 375 291 +84 10
5. Mladost II 5 5 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 374 295 +79 10
6. Ivanić 5 3 2 3 - 1 0 - 1 417 324 +93 8
7. Dugo Selo 6 2 4 1 - 2 1 - 2 329 339 -10 8
8. Maksimir 6 2 4 0 - 2 2 - 2 327 380 -53 8
9. Novska 5 2 3 2 - 1 0 - 2 315 305 +10 7
10. Jaska 6 1 5 0 - 3 1 - 2 277 455 -178 7
11. Glina 6 0 6 0 - 4 0 - 2 290 463 -173 6
12. Zrinjevac 1937 6 0 6 0 - 2 0 - 4 259 444 -185 5

Raspored

1. kolo
31.01.2020 20:45 Novska - Maksimir 61:48
01.02.2020 13:30 Glina - Dugo Selo 43:71
01.02.2020 19:30 Petrinja - Zrinjevac 1937 99:31
02.02.2020 10:20 Gorica - Bosco Zagreb II 89:85 P
02.02.2020 10:45 Jaska - Sisak 32:62
13.03.2020 20:30 Ivanić - Mladost II
2. kolo
08.02.2020 12:30 Sisak - Novska 91:62
09.02.2020 10:00 Maksimir - Petrinja 60:89
09.02.2020 12:30 Mladost II - Jaska 78:52
09.02.2020 13:30 Dugo Selo - Zrinjevac 1937 77:56
09.02.2020 14:30 Glina - Gorica 43:72
13.02.2020 20:30 Ivanić - Bosco Zagreb II 80:86
3. kolo
15.02.2020 20:00 Petrinja - Sisak 89:67
16.02.2020 12:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Maksimir 57:64
16.02.2020 14:00 Novska - Mladost II 61:63
16.02.2020 15:20 Gorica - Dugo Selo 69:48
16.02.2020 19:00 Ivanić - Glina 87:58
18.02.2020 20:45 Jaska - Bosco Zagreb II 41:81
4. kolo
22.02.2020 12:15 Gorica - Ivanić 75:64
22.02.2020 17:30 Dugo Selo - Maksimir 34:43
23.02.2020 10:00 Sisak - Zrinjevac 1937 20:0
23.02.2020 10:00 Bosco Zagreb II - Novska 66:59
23.02.2020 10:30 Mladost II - Petrinja 83:71
23.02.2020 19:30 Glina - Jaska 50:59
5. kolo
26.02.2020 21:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Mladost II 50:77
01.03.2020 12:20 Jaska - Gorica 51:70
01.03.2020 14:00 Novska - Glina 72:37
01.03.2020 14:30 Petrinja - Bosco Zagreb II 76:79 P
01.03.2020 16:00 Ivanić - Dugo Selo 72:63
04.03.2020 21:00 Maksimir - Sisak 51:66
6. kolo
07.03.2020 12:15 Bosco Zagreb II - Zrinjevac 1937 107:65
07.03.2020 14:30 Dugo Selo - Sisak 36:56
07.03.2020 16:00 Ivanić - Jaska 114:42
08.03.2020 10:30 Mladost II - Maksimir 73:61
08.03.2020 16:00 Glina - Petrinja 59:102
13.03.2020 21:00 Gorica - Novska
7. kolo
14.03.2020 10:30 Sisak - Mladost II
14.03.2020 14:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Glina
14.03.2020 17:00 Maksimir - Bosco Zagreb II
15.03.2020 10:45 Jaska - Dugo Selo
15.03.2020 20:30 Petrinja - Gorica
15.03.2020 20:30 Novska - Ivanić
8. kolo
21.03.2020 20:00 Jaska - Novska
21.03.2020 20:00 Bosco Zagreb II - Sisak
21.03.2020 20:00 Glina - Maksimir
21.03.2020 20:00 Ivanić - Petrinja
21.03.2020 20:00 Dugo Selo - Mladost II
21.03.2020 20:00 Gorica - Zrinjevac 1937
9. kolo
28.03.2020 20:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Ivanić
28.03.2020 20:00 Novska - Dugo Selo
28.03.2020 20:00 Petrinja - Jaska
28.03.2020 20:00 Mladost II - Bosco Zagreb II
28.03.2020 20:00 Maksimir - Gorica
28.03.2020 20:00 Sisak - Glina
10. kolo
04.04.2020 20:00 Gorica - Sisak
04.04.2020 20:00 Dugo Selo - Bosco Zagreb II
04.04.2020 20:00 Ivanić - Maksimir
04.04.2020 20:00 Glina - Mladost II
04.04.2020 20:00 Novska - Petrinja
04.04.2020 20:00 Jaska - Zrinjevac 1937