II. Juniorska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Sesvete 7 6 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 577 401 +176 13
2. Samobor 7 6 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 558 479 +79 13
3. Medveščak 7 6 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 574 522 +52 13
4. Hermes Analitica 7 5 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 596 452 +144 12
5. Zabok 7 4 3 2 - 1 2 - 2 543 444 +99 11
6. Univers 7 1 6 0 - 3 1 - 3 392 496 -104 8
7. BSU Team 7 1 6 1 - 3 0 - 3 420 558 -138 8
8. Podsused 7 1 6 0 - 2 1 - 4 407 602 -195 8
9. Fortuna 6 1 5 0 - 2 1 - 3 363 476 -113 7

Raspored

1. kolo
23.11.2019 18:00 Univers - Hermes Analitica 59:72
23.11.2019 19:00 Medveščak - Podsused 98:76
24.11.2019 15:00 Zabok - Fortuna 65:43
24.11.2019 17:20 Samobor - BSU Team 85:55
2. kolo
30.11.2019 10:20 BSU Team - Zabok 68:93
30.11.2019 16:15 Hermes Analitica - Sesvete 66:73
30.11.2019 17:00 Samobor - Medveščak 80:89 P
01.12.2019 20:00 Podsused - Univers 41:76
3. kolo
07.12.2019 15:00 Sesvete - Podsused 77:46
07.12.2019 15:10 Samobor - Univers 80:54
08.12.2019 11:00 Medveščak - BSU Team 87:62
08.12.2019 11:00 Fortuna - Hermes Analitica 52:98
4. kolo
14.12.2019 15:30 Hermes Analitica - Zabok 82:79
14.12.2019 19:00 Medveščak - Univers 86:71
15.12.2019 16:15 Sesvete - Samobor 95:101
15.12.2019 19:15 Podsused - Fortuna 71:79
5. kolo
24.01.2020 21:00 Sesvete - Medveščak 79:45
25.01.2020 15:30 Zabok - Podsused 100:50
25.01.2020 16:30 Fortuna - Samobor 47:62
29.01.2020 20:50 BSU Team - Univers 64:55
6. kolo
01.02.2020 10:20 BSU Team - Hermes Analitica 56:99
02.02.2020 12:00 Medveščak - Fortuna 84:78
02.02.2020 15:30 Univers - Sesvete 32:87
02.02.2020 18:10 Samobor - Zabok 71:64
7. kolo
08.02.2020 12:30 Zabok - Medveščak 76:85
08.02.2020 14:30 Hermes Analitica - Podsused 104:54
08.02.2020 14:45 Sesvete - BSU Team 70:47
8. kolo
15.02.2020 12:30 Sesvete - Fortuna 96:64
16.02.2020 13:00 Samobor - Hermes Analitica 79:75
16.02.2020 16:20 BSU Team - Podsused 68:69
16.02.2020 19:00 Univers - Zabok 45:66
9. kolo
22.02.2020 14:30 Hermes Analitica - Medveščak
22.02.2020 17:00 Fortuna - BSU Team
23.02.2020 11:30 Zabok - Sesvete
23.02.2020 20:00 Podsused - Samobor
10. kolo
29.02.2020 20:00 BSU Team - Samobor
29.02.2020 20:00 Hermes Analitica - Univers
29.02.2020 20:00 Podsused - Medveščak
29.02.2020 20:00 Zabok - Fortuna
11. kolo
07.03.2020 20:00 Zabok - BSU Team
07.03.2020 20:00 Medveščak - Samobor
07.03.2020 20:00 Sesvete - Hermes Analitica
07.03.2020 20:00 Univers - Podsused
12. kolo
14.03.2020 20:00 BSU Team - Medveščak
14.03.2020 20:00 Samobor - Univers
14.03.2020 20:00 Hermes Analitica - Fortuna
14.03.2020 20:00 Podsused - Sesvete
13. kolo
21.03.2020 20:00 Zabok - Hermes Analitica
21.03.2020 20:00 Fortuna - Podsused
21.03.2020 20:00 Sesvete - Samobor
21.03.2020 20:00 Univers - Medveščak
14. kolo
28.03.2020 20:00 BSU Team - Univers
28.03.2020 20:00 Medveščak - Sesvete
28.03.2020 20:00 Samobor - Fortuna
28.03.2020 20:00 Podsused - Zabok
15. kolo
04.04.2020 20:00 Zabok - Samobor
04.04.2020 20:00 Hermes Analitica - BSU Team
04.04.2020 20:00 Fortuna - Medveščak
04.04.2020 20:00 Sesvete - Univers
16. kolo
18.04.2020 20:00 Univers - Fortuna
18.04.2020 20:00 BSU Team - Sesvete
18.04.2020 20:00 Medveščak - Zabok
18.04.2020 20:00 Podsused - Hermes Analitica
17. kolo
25.04.2020 20:00 Fortuna - Sesvete
25.04.2020 20:00 Hermes Analitica - Samobor
25.04.2020 20:00 Podsused - BSU Team
25.04.2020 20:00 Zabok - Univers
18. kolo
02.05.2020 20:00 Samobor - Podsused
02.05.2020 20:00 Medveščak - Hermes Analitica
02.05.2020 20:00 Sesvete - Zabok
02.05.2020 20:00 BSU Team - Fortuna