II. Juniorska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Hermes Analitica 10 7 3 4 - 2 3 - 1 836 668 +168 17
2. Medveščak 10 7 3 5 - 0 2 - 3 835 770 +65 17
3. Sesvete 9 7 2 4 - 1 3 - 1 726 553 +173 16
4. Samobor 9 7 2 4 - 1 3 - 1 728 642 +86 16
5. Zabok 10 5 5 3 - 2 2 - 3 767 671 +96 15
6. Fortuna 9 3 6 2 - 3 1 - 3 581 694 -113 12
7. BSU Team 9 3 6 1 - 3 2 - 3 583 699 -116 12
8. Univers 10 2 8 1 - 3 1 - 5 594 714 -120 12
9. Podsused 10 2 8 1 - 3 1 - 5 630 869 -239 12

Raspored

1. kolo
23.11.2019 18:00 Univers - Hermes Analitica 59:72
23.11.2019 19:00 Medveščak - Podsused 98:76
24.11.2019 15:00 Zabok - Fortuna 65:43
24.11.2019 17:20 Samobor - BSU Team 85:55
2. kolo
30.11.2019 10:20 BSU Team - Zabok 68:93
30.11.2019 16:15 Hermes Analitica - Sesvete 66:73
30.11.2019 17:00 Samobor - Medveščak 80:89 P
01.12.2019 20:00 Podsused - Univers 41:76
3. kolo
07.12.2019 15:00 Sesvete - Podsused 77:46
07.12.2019 15:10 Samobor - Univers 80:54
08.12.2019 11:00 Fortuna - Hermes Analitica 52:98
08.12.2019 11:00 Medveščak - BSU Team 87:62
4. kolo
14.12.2019 15:30 Hermes Analitica - Zabok 82:79
14.12.2019 19:00 Medveščak - Univers 86:71
15.12.2019 16:15 Sesvete - Samobor 95:101
15.12.2019 19:15 Podsused - Fortuna 71:79
5. kolo
24.01.2020 21:00 Sesvete - Medveščak 79:45
25.01.2020 15:30 Zabok - Podsused 100:50
25.01.2020 16:30 Fortuna - Samobor 47:62
29.01.2020 20:50 BSU Team - Univers 64:55
6. kolo
01.02.2020 10:20 BSU Team - Hermes Analitica 56:99
02.02.2020 12:00 Medveščak - Fortuna 84:78
02.02.2020 15:30 Univers - Sesvete 32:87
02.02.2020 18:10 Samobor - Zabok 71:64
7. kolo
08.02.2020 12:30 Zabok - Medveščak 76:85
08.02.2020 14:30 Hermes Analitica - Podsused 104:54
08.02.2020 14:45 Sesvete - BSU Team 70:47
07.03.2020 09:30 Fortuna - Univers 67:59
8. kolo
15.02.2020 12:30 Sesvete - Fortuna 96:64
16.02.2020 13:00 Samobor - Hermes Analitica 79:75
16.02.2020 16:20 BSU Team - Podsused 68:69
16.02.2020 19:00 Univers - Zabok 45:66
9. kolo
22.02.2020 14:30 Hermes Analitica - Medveščak 88:87
22.02.2020 17:00 Fortuna - BSU Team 73:87
23.02.2020 11:30 Zabok - Sesvete 84:73
23.02.2020 20:00 Podsused - Samobor 68:98
10. kolo
29.02.2020 13:15 Podsused - Medveščak 88:79
29.02.2020 17:00 Fortuna - Zabok 78:72
29.02.2020 20:00 Hermes Analitica - Univers 84:53
11. kolo
06.03.2020 19:20 Univers - Podsused 90:67
07.03.2020 11:30 Zabok - BSU Team 68:76
07.03.2020 14:20 Hermes Analitica - Sesvete 68:76
07.03.2020 17:00 Medveščak - Samobor 95:72
12. kolo
15.03.2020 14:00 Hermes Analitica - Fortuna
15.03.2020 14:45 Podsused - Sesvete
15.03.2020 15:30 Univers - Samobor
13. kolo
21.03.2020 20:00 Zabok - Hermes Analitica
21.03.2020 20:00 Fortuna - Podsused
21.03.2020 20:00 Sesvete - Samobor
21.03.2020 20:00 Univers - Medveščak
14. kolo
28.03.2020 20:00 BSU Team - Univers
28.03.2020 20:00 Medveščak - Sesvete
28.03.2020 20:00 Samobor - Fortuna
28.03.2020 20:00 Podsused - Zabok
15. kolo
04.04.2020 20:00 Zabok - Samobor
04.04.2020 20:00 Hermes Analitica - BSU Team
04.04.2020 20:00 Fortuna - Medveščak
04.04.2020 20:00 Sesvete - Univers
16. kolo
18.04.2020 20:00 Univers - Fortuna
18.04.2020 20:00 BSU Team - Sesvete
18.04.2020 20:00 Medveščak - Zabok
18.04.2020 20:00 Podsused - Hermes Analitica
17. kolo
25.04.2020 20:00 Fortuna - Sesvete
25.04.2020 20:00 Hermes Analitica - Samobor
25.04.2020 20:00 Podsused - BSU Team
25.04.2020 20:00 Zabok - Univers
18. kolo
02.05.2020 20:00 Samobor - Podsused
02.05.2020 20:00 Medveščak - Hermes Analitica
02.05.2020 20:00 Sesvete - Zabok
02.05.2020 20:00 BSU Team - Fortuna