I. Mlađe kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cibona 11 11 0 5 - 0 6 - 0 1192 656 +536 22
2. Cedevita 11 10 1 5 - 0 5 - 1 1107 516 +591 21
3. Rudeš 11 9 2 4 - 1 5 - 1 889 684 +205 20
4. Mladost 11 7 4 4 - 2 3 - 2 795 729 +66 18
5. Dubrava 11 6 5 2 - 3 4 - 2 739 740 -1 17
6. Pešća Cedevita 11 4 7 3 - 3 1 - 4 774 913 -139 15
7. Sisak 11 4 7 3 - 3 1 - 4 708 849 -141 15
8. Zapad 11 3 8 3 - 3 0 - 5 578 823 -245 14
9. Medveščak 11 1 10 0 - 5 1 - 5 565 894 -329 12
10. Sesvete 11 0 11 0 - 6 0 - 5 425 968 -543 11

Raspored

1. kolo
10.11.2018 13:30 Cibona - Medveščak 143:62
10.11.2018 14:00 Sesvete - Dubrava 20:73
11.11.2018 10:00 Mladost - Sisak 97:69
11.11.2018 12:00 Pešća Cedevita - Rudeš 48:86
11.11.2018 12:30 Zapad - Cedevita 36:98
2. kolo
17.11.2018 12:30 Cibona - Pešća Cedevita 99:46
17.11.2018 18:15 Rudeš - Zapad 72:47
17.11.2018 18:20 Medveščak - Sisak 46:60
18.11.2018 12:00 Cedevita - Sesvete 108:31
18.11.2018 12:45 Dubrava - Mladost 57:62
3. kolo
22.11.2018 21:00 Mladost - Cedevita 48:109
24.11.2018 13:00 Pešća Cedevita - Medveščak 80:62
24.11.2018 15:00 Sesvete - Rudeš 48:109
25.11.2018 11:00 Sisak - Dubrava 71:92
25.11.2018 12:30 Zapad - Cibona 39:108
4. kolo
01.12.2018 18:20 Medveščak - Dubrava 59:66
02.12.2018 14:30 Pešća Cedevita - Zapad 84:68
02.12.2018 16:00 Rudeš - Mladost 71:67 P
02.12.2018 19:00 Cedevita - Sisak 103:33
03.12.2018 20:30 Cibona - Sesvete 146:44
5. kolo
05.12.2018 21:15 Dubrava - Cedevita 49:109
06.12.2018 21:15 Mladost - Cibona 59:86
08.12.2018 12:00 Sisak - Rudeš 79:96
09.12.2018 13:30 Zapad - Medveščak 55:48
09.12.2018 16:00 Sesvete - Pešća Cedevita 53:89
6. kolo
15.12.2018 14:00 Zapad - Sesvete 72:42
15.12.2018 15:00 Cibona - Sisak 96:57
15.12.2018 16:30 Rudeš - Dubrava 87:66
16.12.2018 13:00 Pešća Cedevita - Mladost 78:62
16.12.2018 15:30 Medveščak - Cedevita 31:126
7. kolo
13.01.2019 16:00 Sesvete - Medveščak 29:61
14.01.2019 20:45 Sisak - Pešća Cedevita 82:71
15.01.2019 21:00 Mladost - Zapad 77:50
16.01.2019 21:00 Cedevita - Rudeš 88:63
16.01.2019 21:20 Dubrava - Cibona 59:99
8. kolo
19.01.2019 12:30 Cibona - Cedevita 90:86
19.01.2019 13:00 Sesvete - Mladost 36:81
19.01.2019 13:45 Pešća Cedevita - Dubrava 63:86
19.01.2019 14:30 Zapad - Sisak 48:47
19.01.2019 18:30 Medveščak - Rudeš 24:53
9. kolo
26.01.2019 12:30 Cedevita - Pešća Cedevita 100:58
27.01.2019 10:30 Mladost - Medveščak 102:53
27.01.2019 12:30 Rudeš - Cibona 70:97
27.01.2019 13:00 Dubrava - Zapad 64:59
27.01.2019 14:00 Sisak - Sesvete 64:53
10. kolo
02.02.2019 16:30 Rudeš - Pešća Cedevita 91:70
02.02.2019 17:00 Sisak - Mladost 70:75
03.02.2019 10:30 Cedevita - Zapad 92:54
03.02.2019 12:00 Dubrava - Sesvete 77:46
03.02.2019 18:00 Medveščak - Cibona 47:104
11. kolo
09.02.2019 14:00 Sesvete - Cedevita 23:88
09.02.2019 14:30 Mladost - Dubrava 65:50
09.02.2019 15:00 Pešća Cedevita - Cibona 87:124
09.02.2019 17:00 Zapad - Rudeš 50:91
10.02.2019 20:00 Sisak - Medveščak 76:72
12. kolo
15.02.2019 21:15 Cedevita - Mladost
16.02.2019 13:00 Cibona - Zapad
16.02.2019 16:30 Rudeš - Sesvete
17.02.2019 12:00 Medveščak - Pešća Cedevita
17.02.2019 17:30 Dubrava - Sisak
13. kolo
23.02.2019 20:00 Zapad - Pešća Cedevita
23.02.2019 20:00 Sisak - Cedevita
23.02.2019 20:00 Sesvete - Cibona
23.02.2019 20:00 Dubrava - Medveščak
23.02.2019 20:00 Mladost - Rudeš
14. kolo
02.03.2019 20:00 Rudeš - Sisak
02.03.2019 20:00 Cibona - Mladost
02.03.2019 20:00 Cedevita - Dubrava
02.03.2019 20:00 Medveščak - Zapad
02.03.2019 20:00 Pešća Cedevita - Sesvete
15. kolo
09.03.2019 20:00 Sisak - Cibona
09.03.2019 20:00 Sesvete - Zapad
09.03.2019 20:00 Dubrava - Rudeš
09.03.2019 20:00 Cedevita - Medveščak
09.03.2019 20:00 Mladost - Pešća Cedevita
16. kolo
16.03.2019 20:00 Rudeš - Cedevita
16.03.2019 20:00 Cibona - Dubrava
16.03.2019 20:00 Medveščak - Sesvete
16.03.2019 20:00 Zapad - Mladost
16.03.2019 20:00 Pešća Cedevita - Sisak