I.liga (U-13)

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cedevita Junior 12 11 1 5 - 1 6 - 0 838 492 +346 23
2. Cibona 12 11 1 5 - 1 6 - 0 893 569 +324 23
3. Bosco Zagreb 12 8 4 4 - 2 4 - 2 781 578 +203 20
4. Rudeš 12 7 5 4 - 2 3 - 3 769 645 +124 19
5. Medveščak 12 5 7 3 - 3 2 - 4 672 656 +16 17
6. KK Šanac 12 5 7 3 - 3 2 - 4 747 872 -125 17
7. Dubrava 12 1 11 0 - 6 1 - 5 522 908 -386 13
8. Pešća 12 0 12 0 - 6 0 - 6 463 965 -502 12

Raspored

1. kolo
16.11.2019 13:00 Cibona - Medveščak 66:14
16.11.2019 16:30 Rudeš - KK Šanac 65:46
17.11.2019 12:15 Dubrava - Cedevita Junior 32:83
17.11.2019 15:00 Bosco Zagreb - Pešća 67:35
2. kolo
23.11.2019 14:15 Cedevita Junior - Bosco Zagreb 59:54
24.11.2019 10:30 Pešća - Rudeš 34:60
24.11.2019 11:00 Medveščak - KK Šanac 70:33
26.11.2019 20:15 Cibona - Dubrava 104:44
3. kolo
30.11.2019 15:30 Rudeš - Cedevita Junior 46:67
01.12.2019 10:00 Dubrava - Medveščak 49:94
01.12.2019 15:20 Pešća - KK Šanac 67:76
04.12.2019 20:30 Bosco Zagreb - Cibona 54:84
4. kolo
07.12.2019 19:00 Medveščak - Pešća 63:50
08.12.2019 11:30 Cedevita Junior - KK Šanac 72:49
08.12.2019 13:00 Dubrava - Bosco Zagreb 51:67
08.12.2019 14:30 Cibona - Rudeš 72:54
5. kolo
15.12.2019 10:00 Pešća - Cedevita Junior 33:77
15.12.2019 11:15 Bosco Zagreb - Medveščak 61:49
15.12.2019 17:00 KK Šanac - Cibona 63:97
18.12.2019 19:30 Rudeš - Dubrava 72:57
6. kolo
25.01.2020 12:30 Bosco Zagreb - Rudeš 60:50
25.01.2020 12:30 Cibona - Pešća 79:37
25.01.2020 19:00 Medveščak - Cedevita Junior 35:52
26.01.2020 12:15 Dubrava - KK Šanac 50:56
7. kolo
01.02.2020 14:00 Cedevita Junior - Cibona 44:45
01.02.2020 16:30 Rudeš - Medveščak 68:62
02.02.2020 18:00 KK Šanac - Bosco Zagreb 70:69
29.02.2020 18:00 Pešća - Dubrava 52:71
8. kolo
08.02.2020 12:00 KK Šanac - Rudeš 48:110
09.02.2020 10:00 Medveščak - Cibona 51:76
09.02.2020 13:00 Cedevita Junior - Dubrava 103:36
09.02.2020 15:00 Pešća - Bosco Zagreb 9:104
9. kolo
15.02.2020 14:30 Dubrava - Cibona 34:84
15.02.2020 19:00 Bosco Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 45:60
16.02.2020 17:30 KK Šanac - Medveščak 86:77
19.02.2020 19:30 Rudeš - Pešća 101:33
10. kolo
22.02.2020 19:00 Medveščak - Dubrava 57:32
23.02.2020 13:45 Cibona - Bosco Zagreb 39:77
23.02.2020 15:30 KK Šanac - Pešća 109:57
26.02.2020 19:15 Cedevita Junior - Rudeš 55:43
11. kolo
29.02.2020 16:30 Rudeš - Cibona 40:76
01.03.2020 12:00 KK Šanac - Cedevita Junior 54:67
01.03.2020 13:00 Pešća - Medveščak 36:59
01.03.2020 15:30 Bosco Zagreb - Dubrava 76:31
12. kolo
07.03.2020 12:30 Cibona - KK Šanac 71:57
08.03.2020 09:30 Medveščak - Bosco Zagreb 41:47
08.03.2020 12:30 Cedevita Junior - Pešća 99:20
08.03.2020 13:30 Dubrava - Rudeš 35:60
13. kolo
14.03.2020 14:30 Pešća - Cibona
15.03.2020 11:00 KK Šanac - Dubrava
15.03.2020 12:30 Cedevita Junior - Medveščak
18.03.2020 19:40 Rudeš - Bosco Zagreb
14. kolo
21.03.2020 20:00 Dubrava - Pešća
21.03.2020 20:00 Cibona - Cedevita Junior
21.03.2020 20:00 Medveščak - Rudeš
21.03.2020 20:00 Bosco Zagreb - KK Šanac