I.liga

Poredak

#KlubUkp.Pob.Por.Kod kućeU gostimaKoš. post.Koš. prim.Koš. raz.Bod
1.Cedevita Junior141316 - 17 - 01249944+30527
2.Bosco Zagreb141135 - 16 - 21190995+19525
3.Cibona14955 - 24 - 311791045+13423
4.Dubrava14864 - 34 - 311241061+6322
5.Gorica14774 - 33 - 411881098+9021
6.Hermes Analitica14593 - 42 - 510971153-5619
7.Dinamo Zagreb143112 - 51 - 69241137-21317
8.Sesvete140140 - 80 - 68191337-51814

Raspored

1. kolo
24.11.2020 20:30Cedevita Junior - Hermes Analitica106:69
15.12.2020 20:30Dubrava - Bosco Zagreb82:95
16.12.2020 20:00Dinamo Zagreb - Sesvete83:79 P
17.12.2020 21:15Gorica - Cibona71:77
2. kolo
26.11.2020 20:30Cedevita Junior - Dubrava82:80 P
22.12.2020 16:00Bosco Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb87:68
22.12.2020 20:30Hermes Analitica - Cibona79:76 P
23.01.2021 14:45Sesvete - Gorica45:73
3. kolo
07.12.2020 20:00Dinamo Zagreb - Cedevita Junior54:103
08.12.2020 21:15Gorica - Bosco Zagreb77:68
10.12.2020 20:30Cibona - Sesvete81:55
17.12.2020 20:30Dubrava - Hermes Analitica79:72
4. kolo
12.12.2020 17:30Cedevita Junior - Gorica111:74
13.12.2020 18:00Hermes Analitica - Sesvete88:73
13.12.2020 18:30Bosco Zagreb - Cibona85:70
13.12.2020 19:30Dubrava - Dinamo Zagreb71:41
5. kolo
19.12.2020 16:30Dinamo Zagreb - Hermes Analitica72:77
20.12.2020 10:20Gorica - Dubrava98:102 P
20.12.2020 18:00Cibona - Cedevita Junior63:76
20.12.2020 19:00Sesvete - Bosco Zagreb47:106
6. kolo
30.01.2021 12:00Dubrava - Cibona81:86
31.01.2021 12:00Cedevita Junior - Sesvete89:42
31.01.2021 13:15Hermes Analitica - Bosco Zagreb72:88
03.02.2021 20:30Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica82:95
7. kolo
06.02.2021 12:15Bosco Zagreb - Cedevita Junior66:79
06.02.2021 13:00Cibona - Dinamo Zagreb97:66
06.02.2021 14:00Gorica - Hermes Analitica85:81
07.02.2021 15:30Sesvete - Dubrava59:96
8. kolo
11.02.2021 20:30Hermes Analitica - Cedevita Junior73:82
13.02.2021 13:00Cibona - Gorica84:83 P
14.02.2021 14:15Bosco Zagreb - Dubrava73:56
06.03.2021 15:20Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb69:78
9. kolo
17.02.2021 20:30Cibona - Hermes Analitica92:79
20.02.2021 10:30Gorica - Sesvete119:39
20.02.2021 14:30Dubrava - Cedevita Junior60:67
22.02.2021 20:30Dinamo Zagreb - Bosco Zagreb62:73
10. kolo
27.02.2021 16:00Sesvete - Cibona56:121
27.02.2021 18:00Cedevita Junior - Dinamo Zagreb71:50
28.02.2021 10:00Hermes Analitica - Dubrava93:96 P
28.02.2021 13:00Bosco Zagreb - Gorica87:81 P
11. kolo
03.03.2021 20:30Cibona - Bosco Zagreb90:79
06.03.2021 14:30Gorica - Cedevita Junior91:101 P
07.03.2021 16:00Sesvete - Hermes Analitica70:90
08.03.2021 20:30Dinamo Zagreb - Dubrava77:75
12. kolo
13.03.2021 10:00Hermes Analitica - Dinamo Zagreb71:67
13.03.2021 12:30Cedevita Junior - Cibona101:86
13.03.2021 14:00Dubrava - Gorica81:73
14.03.2021 16:00Sesvete - Bosco Zagreb60:115
13. kolo
19.03.2021 21:00Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb87:69
20.03.2021 14:00Sesvete - Cedevita Junior54:112
21.03.2021 18:30Bosco Zagreb - Hermes Analitica86:82 P
25.03.2021 20:30Cibona - Dubrava74:79
14. kolo
26.03.2021 20:30Dinamo Zagreb - Cibona55:82
27.03.2021 10:00Hermes Analitica - Gorica71:81
28.03.2021 16:30Dubrava - Sesvete86:71
01.04.2021 20:30Cedevita Junior - Bosco Zagreb69:82