I.liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cibona 11 11 0 5 - 0 6 - 0 1211 718 +493 22
2. Cedevita 11 10 1 5 - 0 5 - 1 1124 762 +362 21
3. Bosco 11 9 2 5 - 1 4 - 1 953 770 +183 20
4. Dubrava 11 7 4 4 - 2 3 - 2 913 791 +122 18
5. Rudeš 10 6 4 3 - 2 3 - 2 853 735 +118 16
6. Zapruđe 11 4 7 3 - 3 1 - 4 884 926 -42 15
7. Mladost 10 4 6 1 - 4 3 - 2 757 867 -110 14
8. Samobor 11 1 10 1 - 5 0 - 5 724 1081 -357 12
9. Maksimir 11 1 10 0 - 5 1 - 5 650 1034 -384 12
10. Medveščak 11 1 10 1 - 4 0 - 6 655 1040 -385 12

Raspored

1. kolo
08.11.2018 21:15 Cedevita - Medveščak 103:56
10.11.2018 15:00 Dubrava - Mladost 103:85
10.11.2018 17:20 Samobor - Bosco 55:94
14.11.2018 20:45 Rudeš - Maksimir 95:57
14.11.2018 21:20 Zapruđe - Cibona 60:103
2. kolo
14.11.2018 21:15 Cedevita - Dubrava 88:75
17.11.2018 16:30 Medveščak - Bosco 61:80
18.11.2018 10:00 Mladost - Rudeš 48:86
20.11.2018 20:30 Cibona - Samobor 117:50
20.11.2018 21:00 Maksimir - Zapruđe 83:90
3. kolo
23.11.2018 20:15 Dubrava - Medveščak 98:51
24.11.2018 15:10 Samobor - Maksimir 66:74
25.11.2018 13:00 Rudeš - Cedevita 71:94
25.11.2018 20:30 Zapruđe - Mladost 83:89
27.11.2018 20:30 Bosco - Cibona 76:114
4. kolo
01.12.2018 15:00 Mladost - Samobor 108:92
04.12.2018 21:00 Maksimir - Bosco 41:92
04.12.2018 21:15 Dubrava - Rudeš 71:66
05.12.2018 21:00 Medveščak - Cibona 40:120
10.12.2018 21:15 Cedevita - Zapruđe 123:65
5. kolo
09.12.2018 10:30 Bosco - Mladost 83:80
09.12.2018 11:30 Rudeš - Medveščak 106:48
10.12.2018 20:30 Cibona - Maksimir 119:66
12.12.2018 21:20 Samobor - Cedevita 63:124
12.12.2018 21:30 Zapruđe - Dubrava 66:68
6. kolo
14.12.2018 21:20 Medveščak - Maksimir 81:71
15.12.2018 18:15 Rudeš - Zapruđe 111:93
16.12.2018 11:30 Mladost - Cibona 67:100
17.12.2018 20:15 Dubrava - Samobor 94:59
19.12.2018 21:15 Cedevita - Bosco 99:82
7. kolo
19.01.2019 15:00 Cibona - Cedevita 102:77
19.01.2019 20:00 Bosco - Dubrava 82:77
20.01.2019 15:20 Samobor - Rudeš 55:90
20.01.2019 16:20 Zapruđe - Medveščak 76:62
22.01.2019 21:00 Maksimir - Mladost 59:75
8. kolo
22.01.2019 21:15 Dubrava - Cibona 75:104
25.01.2019 21:20 Medveščak - Mladost 73:88
26.01.2019 19:30 Zapruđe - Samobor 88:68
29.01.2019 20:40 Rudeš - Bosco 42:82
29.01.2019 21:15 Cedevita - Maksimir 106:44
9. kolo
31.01.2019 20:30 Cibona - Rudeš 130:67
02.02.2019 15:20 Samobor - Medveščak 85:74
03.02.2019 10:00 Bosco - Zapruđe 84:83 P
05.02.2019 21:00 Maksimir - Dubrava 48:90
05.02.2019 21:15 Mladost - Cedevita 69:100
10. kolo
07.02.2019 20:30 Cibona - Zapruđe 85:79
09.02.2019 11:15 Bosco - Samobor 101:70
10.02.2019 12:00 Medveščak - Cedevita 61:116
10.02.2019 12:30 Mladost - Dubrava 48:88
12.02.2019 20:40 Maksimir - Rudeš 57:119
11. kolo
14.02.2019 21:15 Dubrava - Cedevita 74:94
16.02.2019 11:15 Bosco - Medveščak 97:48
16.02.2019 14:45 Zapruđe - Maksimir 101:50
17.02.2019 17:20 Samobor - Cibona 61:117
19.02.2019 20:40 Rudeš - Mladost
12. kolo
23.02.2019 20:00 Medveščak - Dubrava
23.02.2019 20:00 Cibona - Bosco
23.02.2019 20:00 Cedevita - Rudeš
23.02.2019 20:00 Mladost - Zapruđe
23.02.2019 20:00 Maksimir - Samobor
13. kolo
02.03.2019 20:00 Bosco - Maksimir
02.03.2019 20:00 Samobor - Mladost
02.03.2019 20:00 Rudeš - Dubrava
02.03.2019 20:00 Cibona - Medveščak
02.03.2019 20:00 Zapruđe - Cedevita
14. kolo
09.03.2019 20:00 Medveščak - Rudeš
09.03.2019 20:00 Cedevita - Samobor
09.03.2019 20:00 Dubrava - Zapruđe
09.03.2019 20:00 Mladost - Bosco
09.03.2019 20:00 Maksimir - Cibona
15. kolo
16.03.2019 20:00 Bosco - Cedevita
16.03.2019 20:00 Maksimir - Medveščak
16.03.2019 20:00 Samobor - Dubrava
16.03.2019 20:00 Cibona - Mladost
16.03.2019 20:00 Zapruđe - Rudeš
16. kolo
23.03.2019 20:00 Medveščak - Zapruđe
23.03.2019 20:00 Cedevita - Cibona
23.03.2019 20:00 Rudeš - Samobor
23.03.2019 20:00 Dubrava - Bosco
23.03.2019 20:00 Mladost - Maksimir
17. kolo
30.03.2019 20:00 Cibona - Dubrava
30.03.2019 20:00 Mladost - Medveščak
30.03.2019 20:00 Samobor - Zapruđe
30.03.2019 20:00 Maksimir - Cedevita
30.03.2019 20:00 Bosco - Rudeš
18. kolo
06.04.2019 20:00 Dubrava - Maksimir
06.04.2019 20:00 Rudeš - Cibona
06.04.2019 20:00 Cedevita - Mladost
06.04.2019 20:00 Zapruđe - Bosco
06.04.2019 20:00 Medveščak - Samobor