I.liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cibona 18 16 2 8 - 1 8 - 1 1942 1285 +657 34
2. Cedevita 18 16 2 8 - 1 8 - 1 1834 1264 +570 34
3. Bosco 18 15 3 7 - 2 8 - 1 1560 1277 +283 33
4. Dubrava 18 12 6 6 - 3 6 - 3 1520 1313 +207 30
5. Rudeš 18 11 7 6 - 3 5 - 4 1547 1366 +181 29
6. Zapruđe 18 7 11 3 - 6 4 - 5 1364 1468 -104 25
7. Mladost 18 6 12 3 - 6 3 - 6 1347 1551 -204 24
8. Samobor 18 4 14 2 - 7 2 - 7 1268 1645 -377 22
9. Medveščak 18 2 16 1 - 8 1 - 8 1119 1663 -544 20
10. Maksimir 18 1 17 0 - 9 1 - 8 1052 1721 -669 19

Raspored

1. kolo
08.11.2018 21:15 Cedevita - Medveščak 103:56
10.11.2018 15:00 Dubrava - Mladost 103:85
10.11.2018 17:20 Samobor - Bosco 55:94
14.11.2018 20:45 Rudeš - Maksimir 95:57
14.11.2018 21:20 Zapruđe - Cibona 60:103
2. kolo
14.11.2018 21:15 Cedevita - Dubrava 88:75
17.11.2018 16:30 Medveščak - Bosco 61:80
18.11.2018 10:00 Mladost - Rudeš 48:86
20.11.2018 20:30 Cibona - Samobor 117:50
20.11.2018 21:00 Maksimir - Zapruđe 83:90
3. kolo
23.11.2018 20:15 Dubrava - Medveščak 98:51
24.11.2018 15:10 Samobor - Maksimir 66:74
25.11.2018 13:00 Rudeš - Cedevita 71:94
25.11.2018 20:30 Zapruđe - Mladost 83:89
27.11.2018 20:30 Bosco - Cibona 76:114
4. kolo
01.12.2018 15:00 Mladost - Samobor 108:92
04.12.2018 21:00 Maksimir - Bosco 41:92
04.12.2018 21:15 Dubrava - Rudeš 71:66
05.12.2018 21:00 Medveščak - Cibona 40:120
10.12.2018 21:15 Cedevita - Zapruđe 123:65
5. kolo
09.12.2018 10:30 Bosco - Mladost 83:80
09.12.2018 11:30 Rudeš - Medveščak 106:48
10.12.2018 20:30 Cibona - Maksimir 119:66
12.12.2018 21:20 Samobor - Cedevita 63:124
12.12.2018 21:30 Zapruđe - Dubrava 66:68
6. kolo
14.12.2018 21:20 Medveščak - Maksimir 81:71
15.12.2018 18:15 Rudeš - Zapruđe 111:93
16.12.2018 11:30 Mladost - Cibona 67:100
17.12.2018 20:15 Dubrava - Samobor 94:59
19.12.2018 21:15 Cedevita - Bosco 99:82
7. kolo
19.01.2019 15:00 Cibona - Cedevita 102:77
19.01.2019 20:00 Bosco - Dubrava 82:77
20.01.2019 15:20 Samobor - Rudeš 55:90
20.01.2019 16:20 Zapruđe - Medveščak 76:62
22.01.2019 21:00 Maksimir - Mladost 59:75
8. kolo
22.01.2019 21:15 Dubrava - Cibona 75:104
25.01.2019 21:20 Medveščak - Mladost 73:88
26.01.2019 19:30 Zapruđe - Samobor 88:68
29.01.2019 20:40 Rudeš - Bosco 42:82
29.01.2019 21:15 Cedevita - Maksimir 106:44
9. kolo
31.01.2019 20:30 Cibona - Rudeš 130:67
02.02.2019 15:20 Samobor - Medveščak 85:74
03.02.2019 10:00 Bosco - Zapruđe 84:83 P
05.02.2019 21:00 Maksimir - Dubrava 48:90
05.02.2019 21:15 Mladost - Cedevita 69:100
10. kolo
07.02.2019 20:30 Cibona - Zapruđe 85:79
09.02.2019 11:15 Bosco - Samobor 101:70
10.02.2019 12:00 Medveščak - Cedevita 61:116
10.02.2019 12:30 Mladost - Dubrava 48:88
12.02.2019 20:40 Maksimir - Rudeš 57:119
11. kolo
14.02.2019 21:15 Dubrava - Cedevita 74:94
16.02.2019 11:15 Bosco - Medveščak 97:48
16.02.2019 14:45 Zapruđe - Maksimir 101:50
17.02.2019 17:20 Samobor - Cibona 61:117
19.02.2019 20:40 Rudeš - Mladost 74:62
12. kolo
23.02.2019 16:00 Mladost - Zapruđe 58:68
23.02.2019 18:00 Medveščak - Dubrava 62:95
24.02.2019 18:30 Cibona - Bosco 84:87
27.02.2019 20:45 Maksimir - Samobor 53:85
27.02.2019 21:15 Cedevita - Rudeš 100:90
13. kolo
01.03.2019 20:30 Cibona - Medveščak 114:54
03.03.2019 15:20 Samobor - Mladost 84:73
04.03.2019 21:30 Zapruđe - Cedevita 64:83
05.03.2019 20:40 Rudeš - Dubrava 82:85
07.03.2019 20:45 Bosco - Maksimir 99:45
14. kolo
09.03.2019 16:30 Medveščak - Rudeš 54:98
10.03.2019 10:00 Mladost - Bosco 74:101
12.03.2019 21:00 Maksimir - Cibona 64:120
12.03.2019 21:15 Dubrava - Zapruđe 92:66
13.03.2019 21:00 Cedevita - Samobor 118:73
15. kolo
17.03.2019 17:20 Samobor - Dubrava 71:88
19.03.2019 17:15 Bosco - Cedevita 61:98
19.03.2019 20:30 Cibona - Mladost 120:75
19.03.2019 21:00 Maksimir - Medveščak 74:79
19.03.2019 21:15 Zapruđe - Rudeš 69:84
16. kolo
22.03.2019 21:15 Medveščak - Zapruđe 69:78
23.03.2019 15:30 Dubrava - Bosco 68:76
26.03.2019 20:40 Rudeš - Samobor 91:78
27.03.2019 20:45 Mladost - Maksimir 102:59
28.03.2019 20:30 Cedevita - Cibona 109:111 P
17. kolo
30.03.2019 12:30 Cibona - Dubrava 104:87
30.03.2019 17:20 Samobor - Zapruđe 78:81
31.03.2019 19:00 Bosco - Rudeš 105:84
02.04.2019 21:00 Maksimir - Cedevita 46:110
13.04.2019 12:00 Mladost - Medveščak 89:86
18. kolo
04.04.2019 21:15 Dubrava - Maksimir 92:61
09.04.2019 20:40 Rudeš - Cibona 91:78
09.04.2019 21:15 Zapruđe - Bosco 54:78
11.04.2019 20:30 Cedevita - Mladost 92:57
12.04.2019 21:15 Medveščak - Samobor 60:75