I. Kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cibona 14 14 0 7 - 0 7 - 0 1386 925 +461 28
2. Cedevita Junior 14 12 2 6 - 1 6 - 1 1196 1012 +184 26
3. Rudeš 14 9 5 3 - 3 6 - 2 1110 964 +146 23
4. Dubrava 14 6 8 3 - 4 3 - 4 1094 1128 -34 20
5. Mladost 14 6 8 3 - 4 3 - 4 1121 1144 -23 20
6. Hermes Analitica 14 4 10 1 - 6 3 - 4 1032 1255 -223 18
7. Bosco Zagreb 14 4 10 3 - 5 1 - 5 1007 1259 -252 18
8. Sesvete 14 1 13 0 - 7 1 - 6 914 1173 -259 15

Raspored

1. kolo
20.09.2019 20:30 Cibona - Dubrava 114:47
21.09.2019 12:00 Mladost - Cedevita Junior 82:85
21.09.2019 15:15 Sesvete - Rudeš 35:60
21.09.2019 16:00 Bosco Zagreb - Hermes Analitica 71:53
2. kolo
28.09.2019 15:30 Hermes Analitica - Mladost 75:90
28.09.2019 16:15 Dubrava - Cedevita Junior 80:96
30.09.2019 20:30 Cibona - Sesvete 99:64
02.10.2019 21:00 Bosco Zagreb - Rudeš 50:112
3. kolo
04.10.2019 21:00 Cedevita Junior - Hermes Analitica 106:56
05.10.2019 12:40 Mladost - Rudeš 73:78
06.10.2019 10:30 Bosco Zagreb - Cibona 77:100
06.10.2019 16:00 Sesvete - Dubrava 69:76
4. kolo
12.10.2019 12:30 Cibona - Mladost 114:85
12.10.2019 14:30 Sesvete - Bosco Zagreb 80:87
12.10.2019 18:15 Rudeš - Cedevita Junior 65:75
13.10.2019 17:20 Dubrava - Hermes Analitica 83:90
5. kolo
16.10.2019 21:00 Cedevita Junior - Cibona 78:87
19.10.2019 10:00 Hermes Analitica - Rudeš 92:101
19.10.2019 10:30 Mladost - Sesvete 97:87
20.10.2019 15:00 Bosco Zagreb - Dubrava 100:90
6. kolo
26.10.2019 11:30 Bosco Zagreb - Mladost 76:104
26.10.2019 12:30 Cibona - Hermes Analitica 129:73
26.10.2019 14:20 Dubrava - Rudeš 71:79
27.10.2019 14:15 Sesvete - Cedevita Junior 57:72
7. kolo
30.10.2019 21:00 Cedevita Junior - Bosco Zagreb 93:66
31.10.2019 21:00 Mladost - Dubrava 79:59
02.11.2019 16:30 Rudeš - Cibona 73:94
03.11.2019 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Sesvete 79:98
8. kolo
08.11.2019 21:00 Cedevita Junior - Mladost 86:67
09.11.2019 16:30 Rudeš - Sesvete 93:49
10.11.2019 17:15 Hermes Analitica - Bosco Zagreb 76:72
10.11.2019 20:20 Dubrava - Cibona 74:100
9. kolo
13.11.2019 21:00 Cedevita Junior - Dubrava 82:73
17.11.2019 14:00 Sesvete - Cibona 52:72
17.11.2019 14:30 Mladost - Hermes Analitica 83:85
03.12.2019 20:40 Bosco Zagreb - Rudeš 57:84
10. kolo
23.11.2019 10:50 Dubrava - Sesvete 98:55
23.11.2019 16:30 Rudeš - Mladost 84:61
24.11.2019 14:30 Cibona - Bosco Zagreb 102:58
24.11.2019 18:30 Hermes Analitica - Cedevita Junior 77:86
11. kolo
30.11.2019 10:30 Hermes Analitica - Dubrava 77:83
30.11.2019 18:00 Cedevita Junior - Rudeš 84:83
01.12.2019 10:25 Bosco Zagreb - Sesvete 85:72
04.12.2019 21:00 Mladost - Cibona 53:93
12. kolo
07.12.2019 15:20 Dubrava - Bosco Zagreb 107:65
07.12.2019 16:30 Rudeš - Hermes Analitica 77:66
08.12.2019 14:15 Sesvete - Mladost 59:88
08.12.2019 16:30 Cibona - Cedevita Junior 85:73
13. kolo
11.12.2019 21:00 Cedevita Junior - Sesvete 91:67
14.12.2019 12:00 Hermes Analitica - Cibona 57:106
14.12.2019 16:30 Rudeš - Dubrava 60:66
15.12.2019 10:00 Mladost - Bosco Zagreb 97:76
14. kolo
18.12.2019 21:00 Bosco Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 67:89
21.12.2019 12:00 Cibona - Rudeš 91:61
22.12.2019 14:20 Dubrava - Mladost 87:62
22.12.2019 16:15 Sesvete - Hermes Analitica 70:76