Dječaci U13 – II.liga (B)

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cedevita Junior II 12 12 0 6 - 0 6 - 0 915 433 +482 24
2. Sesvete 12 11 1 4 - 0 7 - 1 716 508 +208 23
3. Maksimir 14 8 6 4 - 3 4 - 3 717 620 +97 22
4. Sisak 12 7 5 2 - 3 5 - 2 697 623 +74 19
5. Dinamo Zagreb II 12 6 6 3 - 4 3 - 2 615 519 +96 18
6. Larus 12 3 9 1 - 5 2 - 4 549 628 -79 15
7. Bosco Zagreb II 12 2 10 1 - 6 1 - 4 552 665 -113 14
8. G.P. 12 0 12 0 - 7 0 - 5 229 994 -765 12

Raspored

1. kolo
17.11.2019 11:30 Larus - Sisak 35:58
17.11.2019 13:30 G.P. - Sesvete 30:76
17.11.2019 17:30 Bosco Zagreb II - Dinamo Zagreb II 23:29
19.11.2019 20:40 Maksimir - Cedevita Junior II 45:52 P
2. kolo
23.11.2019 14:15 Sesvete - Larus 50:28
23.11.2019 16:00 Maksimir - G.P. 57:31
24.11.2019 10:30 Cedevita Junior II - Bosco Zagreb II 93:47
24.11.2019 12:00 Sisak - Dinamo Zagreb II 71:44
3. kolo
28.11.2019 20:40 Larus - Maksimir 43:59
30.11.2019 10:00 Bosco Zagreb II - Sisak 57:70
30.11.2019 14:15 Dinamo Zagreb II - Sesvete 38:45
01.12.2019 16:00 G.P. - Cedevita Junior II 23:110
4. kolo
04.12.2019 19:15 Cedevita Junior II - Sisak 82:48
08.12.2019 11:00 G.P. - Larus 33:38
08.12.2019 16:15 Sesvete - Bosco Zagreb II 51:42
10.12.2019 20:40 Maksimir - Dinamo Zagreb II 48:33
5. kolo
14.12.2019 10:00 Sisak - Sesvete 66:71
14.12.2019 18:15 Dinamo Zagreb II - G.P. 94:11
15.12.2019 11:15 Larus - Cedevita Junior II 25:51
17.12.2019 20:40 Bosco Zagreb II - Maksimir 57:60
6. kolo
22.01.2020 20:50 Maksimir - Sisak 39:45
25.01.2020 11:00 Cedevita Junior II - Sesvete 59:30
25.01.2020 16:30 Larus - Dinamo Zagreb II 38:69
26.01.2020 13:00 G.P. - Bosco Zagreb II 23:68
7. kolo
01.02.2020 15:30 G.P. - Sisak 16:79
01.02.2020 19:45 Bosco Zagreb II - Larus 49:27
05.02.2020 19:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - Cedevita Junior II 36:59
11.02.2020 20:40 Sesvete - Maksimir 58:55
8. kolo
08.02.2020 10:30 Sisak - Larus 68:71
08.02.2020 12:45 Sesvete - G.P. 100:14
12.02.2020 19:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - Bosco Zagreb II 71:36
04.03.2020 20:20 Cedevita Junior II - Maksimir 73:38
9. kolo
15.02.2020 09:30 G.P. - Maksimir 19:89
16.02.2020 10:00 Bosco Zagreb II - Cedevita Junior II 37:66
16.02.2020 11:00 Larus - Sesvete 45:59
17.02.2020 20:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - Sisak 59:49
10. kolo
22.02.2020 13:00 Bosco Zagreb II - Sisak 38:58
22.02.2020 14:00 Cedevita Junior II - G.P. 111:16
25.02.2020 20:40 Dinamo Zagreb II - Sesvete 44:66
25.02.2020 20:45 Maksimir - Larus 47:46
11. kolo
29.02.2020 10:30 Sisak - Cedevita Junior II 42:80
01.03.2020 17:45 Bosco Zagreb II - Sesvete 56:65
01.03.2020 19:00 Larus - G.P. 107:6
02.03.2020 20:35 Dinamo Zagreb II - Maksimir 33:66
12. kolo
07.03.2020 14:00 Cedevita Junior II - Larus 79:46
08.03.2020 14:00 G.P. - Dinamo Zagreb II 7:65
10.03.2020 20:45 Maksimir - Bosco Zagreb II 52:42
28.06.2020 10:30 Cedevita Junior II - Dinamo Zagreb II
13. kolo
29.01.2020 20:30 Sisak - Maksimir 43:31
23.03.2020 17:30 Sesvete - Cedevita Junior II
22.06.2020 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Larus
24.06.2020 20:30 Maksimir - Sesvete 31:45