U12 Prvenstvo Hrvatske

Premijer liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Zadar 22 18 4 11 - 0 7 - 4 1895 1704 +191 40
2. Cibona 22 17 5 10 - 1 7 - 4 2009 1675 +334 39
3. KK Split 22 14 8 8 - 3 6 - 5 1840 1702 +138 36
4. Cedevita 22 13 9 9 - 2 4 - 7 1805 1729 +76 35
5. KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 22 12 10 9 - 2 3 - 8 1805 1858 -53 34
6. Gorica 22 11 11 7 - 4 4 - 7 1891 1795 +96 33
7. Zabok 22 11 11 8 - 3 3 - 8 1740 1749 -9 33
8. GKK Šibenik 22 10 12 7 - 4 3 - 8 1839 1812 +27 32
9. KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 22 10 12 6 - 5 4 - 7 1801 1824 -23 32
10. KK Alkar 22 7 15 6 - 5 1 - 10 1717 2018 -301 29
11. Hermes Analitica 22 7 15 4 - 7 3 - 8 1893 2091 -198 29
12. Bosco 22 2 20 1 - 10 1 - 10 1689 1967 -278 24

Raspored

1. kolo
06.10.2018 17:30 GKK Šibenik - Gorica 86:79
06.10.2018 18:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Split 71:90
06.10.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Cibona 66:86
07.10.2018 12:00 Cedevita - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 82:59
07.10.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - Zabok 84:82
09.10.2018 18:00 Bosco - Zadar 88:101
2. kolo
13.10.2018 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 97:79
13.10.2018 17:30 Zabok - Zadar 91:88
13.10.2018 18:00 Gorica - Bosco 98:68
13.10.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - Hermes Analitica 96:82
14.10.2018 17:30 KK Split - Cedevita 61:77
15.10.2018 20:00 Cibona - GKK Šibenik 92:87
3. kolo
18.10.2018 17:00 Zadar - Gorica 97:80
20.10.2018 19:00 GKK Šibenik - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 65:72
20.10.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - KK Split 74:89
20.10.2018 20:00 Hermes Analitica - Zabok 99:78
22.10.2018 20:00 Cedevita - KK Alkar 103:75
23.10.2018 20:00 Bosco - Cibona 67:107
4. kolo
27.10.2018 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Bosco 93:84
27.10.2018 17:30 KK Split - GKK Šibenik 81:65
27.10.2018 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Cedevita 93:103
27.10.2018 19:00 Zabok - Gorica 73:61
28.10.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 73:79
29.10.2018 20:00 Cibona - Zadar 76:55
5. kolo
02.11.2018 18:00 Gorica - Cibona 83:76
02.11.2018 18:00 GKK Šibenik - KK Alkar 88:79
03.11.2018 18:00 Bosco - KK Split 77:79
03.11.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Hermes Analitica 79:84
04.11.2018 17:30 Cedevita - Zabok 80:77
04.11.2018 20:00 Zadar - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 90:69
6. kolo
10.11.2018 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Gorica 82:80
10.11.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - Bosco 86:80
11.11.2018 12:00 Cedevita - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 86:79
11.11.2018 16:00 Hermes Analitica - GKK Šibenik 88:86
11.11.2018 18:00 Zabok - Cibona 73:74
12.11.2018 20:00 KK Split - Zadar 75:76
7. kolo
14.11.2018 19:00 Zadar - KK Alkar 99:71
16.11.2018 18:00 Cibona - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 89:71
16.11.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Zabok 63:66
17.11.2018 18:00 Gorica - KK Split 97:87
17.11.2018 19:00 Bosco - Hermes Analitica 92:103
19.11.2018 20:30 GKK Šibenik - Cedevita 96:88
8. kolo
23.11.2018 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Zadar 95:79
23.11.2018 18:00 Bosco - Cedevita 73:53
23.11.2018 18:00 Zabok - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 84:69
24.11.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - Gorica 85:64
24.11.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - GKK Šibenik 83:78
04.12.2018 18:30 KK Split - Cibona 70:67
9. kolo
06.12.2018 18:00 Zadar - Cedevita 69:63
06.12.2018 18:00 Cibona - KK Alkar 100:55
08.12.2018 18:00 Gorica - Hermes Analitica 98:99
08.12.2018 18:00 Bosco - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 88:93
08.12.2018 19:00 GKK Šibenik - Zabok 72:73
09.12.2018 17:30 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Split 75:78
10. kolo
13.12.2018 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Cibona 90:102
15.12.2018 17:30 Zabok - KK Split 86:91
15.12.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 82:78
15.12.2018 19:00 GKK Šibenik - Bosco 81:68
15.12.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Zadar 87:88
17.12.2018 16:00 Cedevita - Gorica 71:66
11. kolo
18.12.2018 19:00 Zadar - GKK Šibenik 94:72
20.12.2018 20:00 Cibona - Cedevita 94:73
22.12.2018 18:00 Gorica - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 91:82
22.12.2018 18:00 Bosco - Zabok 81:94
22.12.2018 19:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Hermes Analitica 79:77
22.12.2018 19:00 KK Split - KK Alkar 97:49
12. kolo
16.01.2019 19:00 Zadar - Bosco 88:79
17.01.2019 18:00 Cibona - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 101:92
18.01.2019 18:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Cedevita 83:78
19.01.2019 18:00 Gorica - GKK Šibenik 86:87
19.01.2019 19:00 Zabok - KK Alkar 97:77
20.01.2019 17:30 KK Split - Hermes Analitica 86:76
13. kolo
24.01.2019 19:00 Zadar - Zabok 90:66
25.01.2019 18:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 79:66
26.01.2019 17:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Alkar 92:86
26.01.2019 18:00 Bosco - Gorica 73:96
26.01.2019 19:00 GKK Šibenik - Cibona 72:86
27.01.2019 17:30 Cedevita - KK Split 79:78
14. kolo
01.02.2019 19:00 Gorica - Zadar 77:85
02.02.2019 19:00 KK Alkar - Cedevita 79:96
02.02.2019 19:00 Zabok - Hermes Analitica 96:84
03.02.2019 18:00 KK Split - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 87:77
04.02.2019 20:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - GKK Šibenik 104:95
05.02.2019 17:30 Cibona - Bosco 94:64
15. kolo
28.02.2019 20:00 Zadar - Cibona 79:76
02.03.2019 17:00 GKK Šibenik - KK Split 83:76
02.03.2019 18:00 Gorica - Zabok 82:69
02.03.2019 18:00 Bosco - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 66:71
02.03.2019 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - KK Alkar 93:62
03.03.2019 12:00 Cedevita - Hermes Analitica 83:79
16. kolo
08.03.2019 18:00 Zabok - Cedevita 74:72
09.03.2019 17:30 KK Alkar - GKK Šibenik 91:86
09.03.2019 19:00 KK Split - Bosco 94:70
10.03.2019 12:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 96:99
10.03.2019 18:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Zadar 88:69
11.03.2019 18:00 Cibona - Gorica 77:83
17. kolo
15.03.2019 17:00 Cibona - Zabok 88:68
15.03.2019 20:00 Zadar - KK Split 91:88
16.03.2019 18:00 Gorica - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 117:76
16.03.2019 18:00 Bosco - KK Alkar 78:87
16.03.2019 19:00 GKK Šibenik - Hermes Analitica 115:62
17.03.2019 17:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Cedevita 79:61
18. kolo
22.03.2019 19:00 Cedevita - GKK Šibenik 100:103
23.03.2019 19:00 KK Alkar - Zadar 62:103
24.03.2019 14:30 Hermes Analitica - Bosco 76:82
24.03.2019 17:00 Zabok - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 78:81
24.03.2019 18:00 KK Split - Gorica 79:86
25.03.2019 19:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Cibona 78:108
19. kolo
29.03.2019 19:00 Zadar - Hermes Analitica 118:83
30.03.2019 17:00 GKK Šibenik - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 100:84
30.03.2019 18:00 Gorica - KK Alkar 104:79
30.03.2019 18:00 Cedevita - Bosco 93:76
31.03.2019 17:00 Cibona - KK Split 99:84
31.03.2019 18:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Zabok 87:75
20. kolo
04.04.2019 20:00 Cedevita - Zadar 73:77
06.04.2019 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Gorica 90:109
06.04.2019 19:00 KK Alkar - Cibona 89:101
06.04.2019 19:00 KK Split - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 93:84
06.04.2019 19:00 Zabok - GKK Šibenik 79:65
07.04.2019 18:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Bosco 96:82
21. kolo
13.04.2019 18:00 Gorica - Cedevita 75:92
13.04.2019 18:00 Bosco - GKK Šibenik 74:87
13.04.2019 18:00 Cibona - Hermes Analitica 132:77
13.04.2019 19:00 KK Split - Zabok 82:64
13.04.2019 19:00 Zadar - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 86:75
14.04.2019 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Alkar 121:91
22. kolo
20.04.2019 18:00 KK Alkar - KK Split 79:95
20.04.2019 18:00 GKK Šibenik - Zadar 70:73
20.04.2019 18:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 97:103
20.04.2019 18:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Gorica 82:79
20.04.2019 18:00 Cedevita - Cibona 99:84
20.04.2019 18:00 Zabok - Bosco 97:79